#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Neman 23030066:443.7
2.BATE 23030054:533.6
3.Energetik-BGU 23029157:533.7
4.Shakhter Soligorsk 23029171:383.6
5.Rukh Brest 23029153:543.6
6.Zhodino 23029151:513.4
7.Smolevichi 23029134:663.3
8.Slavia Mozyr 23029134:613.2
9.FK Gorodeja 23028218:983.9
10.Brest 23028253:623.8
11.Vitebsk 23028244:673.7
12.Minsk 23028280:283.6
13.Din. Minsk 23028278:243.4
14.Isloch 23028261:373.3
15.Slutsk 23028245:523.2
16.Belshina 23026446:573.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Energetik-BGU 23029157:533.7
2.BATE 23029154:533.6
3.Neman 23028266:443.7
4.Brest 23026453:623.8
5.Vitebsk 23026444:673.7
6.Smolevichi 23026434:663.3
7.FK Gorodeja 23025518:983.9
8.Minsk 23025580:283.6
9.Shakhter Soligorsk 23025571:383.6
10.Rukh Brest 23025553:543.6
11.Din. Minsk 23024678:243.4
12.Isloch 23024661:373.3
13.Slavia Mozyr 23024634:613.2
14.Slutsk 23024645:523.2
15.Zhodino 23023751:513.4
16.Belshina 23021946:573.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Energetik-BGU 23026457:533.7
2.Brest 23023753:623.8
3.Neman 23022866:443.7
4.Minsk 23022880:283.6
5.Shakhter Soligorsk 23021971:383.6
6.Vitebsk 230201044:673.7
7.Rukh Brest 230201053:543.6
8.BATE 230201054:533.6
9.Din. Minsk 230201078:243.4
10.Slutsk 230191145:523.2
11.Belshina 230181246:573.4
12.Isloch 230181261:373.3
13.Smolevichi 230181234:663.3
14.FK Gorodeja 230171318:983.9
15.Zhodino 230161451:513.4
16.Slavia Mozyr 230161434:613.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Minsk 230181280:283.6
2.Rukh Brest 230171353:543.6
3.FK Gorodeja 230161418:983.9
4.Brest 230151553:623.8
5.Vitebsk 230151544:673.7
6.Shakhter Soligorsk 230151571:383.6
7.Belshina 230151546:573.4
8.Neman 230141666:443.7
9.Energetik-BGU 230141657:533.7
10.Slutsk 230131745:523.2
11.BATE 230121854:533.6
12.Din. Minsk 230121878:243.4
13.Zhodino 230121851:513.4
14.Smolevichi 230121834:663.3
15.Slavia Mozyr 230121834:613.2
16.Isloch 230102061:373.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 230111918:983.9
2.Brest 230102053:623.8
3.Vitebsk 230102044:673.7
4.Din. Minsk 230102078:243.4
5.Belshina 230102046:573.4
6.Neman 23092166:443.7
7.Minsk 23092180:283.6
8.Shakhter Soligorsk 23092171:383.6
9.Rukh Brest 23092153:543.6
10.Isloch 23092161:373.3
11.Slavia Mozyr 23092134:613.2
12.Energetik-BGU 23082257:533.7
13.BATE 23082254:533.6
14.Zhodino 23082251:513.4
15.Slutsk 23082245:523.2
16.Smolevichi 23072334:663.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest 23082253:623.8
2.Belshina 23082246:573.4
3.FK Gorodeja 23062418:983.9
4.Vitebsk 23062444:673.7
5.Shakhter Soligorsk 23062471:383.6
6.BATE 23062454:533.6
7.Neman 23052566:443.7
8.Din. Minsk 23052578:243.4
9.Zhodino 23052551:513.4
10.Isloch 23052561:373.3
11.Slutsk 23052545:523.2
12.Minsk 23042680:283.6
13.Smolevichi 23042634:663.3
14.Slavia Mozyr 23042634:613.2
15.Rukh Brest 23032753:543.6
16.Energetik-BGU 23022857:533.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 23042618:983.9
2.Belshina 23042646:573.4
3.Brest 23032753:623.8
4.Vitebsk 23032744:673.7
5.Zhodino 23032751:513.4
6.Neman 23022866:443.7
7.Energetik-BGU 23022857:533.7
8.Shakhter Soligorsk 23022871:383.6
9.Rukh Brest 23022853:543.6
10.Din. Minsk 23022878:243.4
11.Isloch 23022861:373.3
12.Smolevichi 23022834:663.3
13.Minsk 23012980:283.6
14.BATE 23012954:533.6
15.Slavia Mozyr 23012934:613.2
16.Slutsk 23003045:523.2