#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Isloch 277020:94.1
2.Brest 266010:184.7
3.Sachter Soligorsk 266012:73.2
4.Vitebsk 255011:104.2
5.Slutsk 265113:103.8
6.Energetik-BGU 25508:73
7.Slavia Mozyr 25505:62.2
8.Neman 244015:44.8
9.Belshina 254114:84.4
10.BATE 24405:83.3
11.Smolevichi 24406:73.3
12.Rukh Brest 24408:22.5
13.Din. Minsk 254110:12.2
14.Zhodino 243113:64.8
15.Minsk 23308:33.7
16.FK Gorodeja 24312:113.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Isloch 277020:94.1
2.Brest 266010:184.7
3.Vitebsk 255011:104.2
4.Slutsk 265113:103.8
5.Sachter Soligorsk 265112:73.2
6.Energetik-BGU 25508:73
7.Neman 244015:44.8
8.Belshina 254114:84.4
9.BATE 24405:83.3
10.Smolevichi 24406:73.3
11.Minsk 23308:33.7
12.FK Gorodeja 24312:113.3
13.Rukh Brest 24318:22.5
14.Din. Minsk 253210:12.2
15.Zhodino 242213:64.8
16.Slavia Mozyr 25235:62.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Isloch 276120:94.1
2.Brest 265110:184.7
3.Slutsk 265113:103.8
4.Neman 244015:44.8
5.Belshina 254114:84.4
6.Vitebsk 254111:104.2
7.Energetik-BGU 25418:73
8.Minsk 23308:33.7
9.BATE 24315:83.3
10.Smolevichi 24316:73.3
11.Sachter Soligorsk 263312:73.2
12.Zhodino 242213:64.8
13.FK Gorodeja 24222:113.3
14.Rukh Brest 24228:22.5
15.Din. Minsk 252310:12.2
16.Slavia Mozyr 25145:62.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Belshina 254114:84.4
2.Isloch 274320:94.1
3.Neman 243115:44.8
4.Brest 263310:184.7
5.Slutsk 263313:103.8
6.Zhodino 242213:64.8
7.Vitebsk 252311:104.2
8.Minsk 23218:33.7
9.FK Gorodeja 24222:113.3
10.Smolevichi 24226:73.3
11.Sachter Soligorsk 262412:73.2
12.BATE 24135:83.3
13.Energetik-BGU 25148:73
14.Rukh Brest 24138:22.5
15.Din. Minsk 251410:12.2
16.Slavia Mozyr 25145:62.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest 263310:184.7
2.Isloch 273420:94.1
3.Slutsk 263313:103.8
4.Zhodino 242213:64.8
5.Neman 242215:44.8
6.Belshina 252314:84.4
7.Vitebsk 252311:104.2
8.FK Gorodeja 24222:113.3
9.Sachter Soligorsk 262412:73.2
10.BATE 24135:83.3
11.Din. Minsk 251410:12.2
12.Slavia Mozyr 25145:62.2
13.Minsk 23038:33.7
14.Smolevichi 24046:73.3
15.Energetik-BGU 25058:73
16.Rukh Brest 24048:22.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Brest 263310:184.7
2.Belshina 252314:84.4
3.Slutsk 262413:103.8
4.Zhodino 241313:64.8
5.Neman 241315:44.8
6.Vitebsk 251411:104.2
7.Isloch 271620:94.1
8.FK Gorodeja 24132:113.3
9.Sachter Soligorsk 261512:73.2
10.Slavia Mozyr 25145:62.2
11.Minsk 23038:33.7
12.BATE 24045:83.3
13.Smolevichi 24046:73.3
14.Energetik-BGU 25058:73
15.Rukh Brest 24048:22.5
16.Din. Minsk 250510:12.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zhodino 241313:64.8
2.Neman 241315:44.8
3.Brest 261510:184.7
4.Belshina 251414:84.4
5.Vitebsk 251411:104.2
6.Isloch 271620:94.1
7.Slutsk 260613:103.8
8.Minsk 23038:33.7
9.FK Gorodeja 24042:113.3
10.BATE 24045:83.3
11.Smolevichi 24046:73.3
12.Sachter Soligorsk 260612:73.2
13.Energetik-BGU 25058:73
14.Rukh Brest 24048:22.5
15.Din. Minsk 250510:12.2
16.Slavia Mozyr 25055:62.2