# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
5. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
6. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:23 | 4 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:39 | 4 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:23 | 4 | |
9. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
10. | Neman 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
11. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
12. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
14. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
15. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
16. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
4. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:23 | 4 | |
5. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
6. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
7. | Brest 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:39 | 4 | |
9. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:23 | 4 | |
10. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
11. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
13. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
14. | Neman 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
15. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
16. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
2. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:39 | 4 | |
5. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
6. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
7. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:23 | 4 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:23 | 4 | |
9. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
10. | Brest 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
11. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
13. | Neman 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
15. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
16. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 41:13 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
4. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37:23 | 4 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:39 | 4 | |
6. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37:23 | 4 | |
7. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
9. | Brest 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
10. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
11. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Neman 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
13. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
14. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
15. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
16. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:3 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
3. | Brest 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
5. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
7. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37:23 | 4 | |
8. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
9. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
10. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:23 | 4 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:39 | 4 | |
12. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
13. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
14. | Neman 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
15. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
16. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
4. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
6. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
7. | Brest 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:23 | 4 | |
10. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:23 | 4 | |
11. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:39 | 4 | |
13. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
14. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
15. | Neman 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
16. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 58:27 | 5.7 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57:25 | 5.5 | |
3. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:50 | 4.3 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:24 | 4.2 | |
5. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7:56 | 4.2 | |
6. | Brest 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:33 | 4.1 | |
7. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
8. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:20 | 4.3 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:39 | 4 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 39:18 | 3.8 | |
11. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:23 | 4 | |
12. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:23 | 4 | |
13. | Neman 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:16 | 3.6 | |
14. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:3 | 3.1 | |
15. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 37:22 | 3.9 | |
16. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:17 | 2.9 |