#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 21515012:584.7
2.Din. Minsk 21515044:143.9
3.BATE 21515029:303.9
4.Slutsk 21515023:333.7
5.Neman 21515024:223.1
6.Zhodino 21515014:262.7
7.Belshina 21514124:353.9
8.Vitebsk 21514118:403.9
9.Brest 21514121:363.8
10.Energetik-BGU 21514121:333.6
11.Smolevichi 21514116:383.6
12.Rukh Brest 21514122:303.5
13.Shakhter Soligorsk 21514124:223.1
14.Slavia Mozyr 21514111:363.1
15.Minsk 21513230:183.2
16.Isloch 21513224:172.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.BATE 21515029:303.9
2.FK Gorodeja 21514112:584.7
3.Din. Minsk 21514144:143.9
4.Slutsk 21514123:333.7
5.Energetik-BGU 21514121:333.6
6.Brest 21513221:363.8
7.Smolevichi 21513216:383.6
8.Neman 21513224:223.1
9.Slavia Mozyr 21513211:363.1
10.Belshina 21512324:353.9
11.Vitebsk 21512318:403.9
12.Rukh Brest 21512322:303.5
13.Shakhter Soligorsk 21511424:223.1
14.Zhodino 21511414:262.7
15.Isloch 21511424:172.7
16.Minsk 21510530:183.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Energetik-BGU 21514121:333.6
2.Din. Minsk 21512344:143.9
3.Brest 21512321:363.8
4.Slutsk 21511423:333.7
5.FK Gorodeja 21510512:584.7
6.Belshina 21510524:353.9
7.Vitebsk 21510518:403.9
8.BATE 21510529:303.9
9.Rukh Brest 21510522:303.5
10.Minsk 21510530:183.2
11.Shakhter Soligorsk 21510524:223.1
12.Slavia Mozyr 21510511:363.1
13.Smolevichi 2158716:383.6
14.Neman 2158724:223.1
15.Isloch 2158724:172.7
16.Zhodino 21551014:262.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 21510512:584.7
2.Rukh Brest 21510522:303.5
3.Vitebsk 2159618:403.9
4.Minsk 2159630:183.2
5.Brest 2158721:363.8
6.Slutsk 2158723:333.7
7.Belshina 2157824:353.9
8.BATE 2157829:303.9
9.Energetik-BGU 2157821:333.6
10.Din. Minsk 2156944:143.9
11.Smolevichi 2156916:383.6
12.Shakhter Soligorsk 2156924:223.1
13.Neman 2156924:223.1
14.Slavia Mozyr 2156911:363.1
15.Zhodino 21531214:262.7
16.Isloch 21531224:172.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Belshina 2157824:353.9
2.FK Gorodeja 2156912:584.7
3.Smolevichi 2156916:383.6
4.Rukh Brest 2156922:303.5
5.Din. Minsk 21551044:143.9
6.Vitebsk 21551018:403.9
7.BATE 21551029:303.9
8.Slutsk 21551023:333.7
9.Minsk 21551030:183.2
10.Brest 21541121:363.8
11.Slavia Mozyr 21541111:363.1
12.Energetik-BGU 21531221:333.6
13.Shakhter Soligorsk 21531224:223.1
14.Neman 21531224:223.1
15.Isloch 21531224:172.7
16.Zhodino 21521314:262.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Belshina 2156924:353.9
2.BATE 21551029:303.9
3.Vitebsk 21541118:403.9
4.Brest 21541121:363.8
5.FK Gorodeja 21531212:584.7
6.Din. Minsk 21531244:143.9
7.Slutsk 21531223:333.7
8.Smolevichi 21531216:383.6
9.Isloch 21531224:172.7
10.Shakhter Soligorsk 21521324:223.1
11.Zhodino 21521314:262.7
12.Energetik-BGU 21511421:333.6
13.Minsk 21511430:183.2
14.Neman 21511424:223.1
15.Rukh Brest 21501522:303.5
16.Slavia Mozyr 21501511:363.1
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 21531212:584.7
2.Belshina 21531224:353.9
3.Din. Minsk 21521344:143.9
4.Vitebsk 21521318:403.9
5.Smolevichi 21521316:383.6
6.Zhodino 21521314:262.7
7.BATE 21511429:303.9
8.Brest 21511421:363.8
9.Energetik-BGU 21511421:333.6
10.Slutsk 21501523:333.7
11.Rukh Brest 21501522:303.5
12.Minsk 21501530:183.2
13.Shakhter Soligorsk 21501524:223.1
14.Neman 21501524:223.1
15.Slavia Mozyr 21501511:363.1
16.Isloch 21501524:172.7