#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Gorodeja 26606:234.8
2.Rukh Brest 266011:134
3.BATE 266011:123.8
4.Vitebsk 25507:185
5.Din. Minsk 255020:44.8
6.Smolevichi 255010:104
7.Minsk 255010:73.4
8.Slavia Mozyr 25503:123
9.Zhodino 25505:52
10.Slutsk 24403:134
11.Belshina 25415:133.6
12.Neman 24405:73
13.Energetik-BGU 25415:72.4
14.Sachter Soligorsk 24318:53.3
15.Brest 24313:93
16.Isloch 23215:22.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rukh Brest 266011:134
2.BATE 266011:123.8
3.Vitebsk 25507:185
4.Din. Minsk 255020:44.8
5.FK Gorodeja 26516:234.8
6.Slavia Mozyr 25503:123
7.Slutsk 24403:134
8.Smolevichi 254110:104
9.Minsk 254110:73.4
10.Neman 24405:73
11.Energetik-BGU 25415:72.4
12.Belshina 25325:133.6
13.Sachter Soligorsk 24318:53.3
14.Brest 24313:93
15.Zhodino 25325:52
16.Isloch 23125:22.3
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk 25507:185
2.Din. Minsk 255020:44.8
3.FK Gorodeja 26426:234.8
4.Slutsk 24403:134
5.Rukh Brest 264211:134
6.Smolevichi 254110:104
7.Minsk 254110:73.4
8.Energetik-BGU 25415:72.4
9.BATE 263311:123.8
10.Belshina 25325:133.6
11.Sachter Soligorsk 24318:53.3
12.Brest 24313:93
13.Slavia Mozyr 25323:123
14.Neman 24225:73
15.Isloch 23125:22.3
16.Zhodino 25145:52
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk 25507:185
2.FK Gorodeja 26426:234.8
3.Rukh Brest 264211:134
4.Din. Minsk 253220:44.8
5.Minsk 253210:73.4
6.Slutsk 24223:134
7.Smolevichi 252310:104
8.BATE 262411:123.8
9.Belshina 25235:133.6
10.Sachter Soligorsk 24228:53.3
11.Brest 24133:93
12.Neman 24135:73
13.Slavia Mozyr 25143:123
14.Isloch 23125:22.3
15.Zhodino 25145:52
16.Energetik-BGU 25055:72.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rukh Brest 264211:134
2.Vitebsk 25327:185
3.Din. Minsk 252320:44.8
4.FK Gorodeja 26246:234.8
5.Smolevichi 252310:104
6.BATE 262411:123.8
7.Belshina 25235:133.6
8.Slutsk 24133:134
9.Minsk 251410:73.4
10.Sachter Soligorsk 24138:53.3
11.Brest 24133:93
12.Neman 24135:73
13.Slavia Mozyr 25143:123
14.Isloch 23125:22.3
15.Energetik-BGU 25055:72.4
16.Zhodino 25055:52
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk 25237:185
2.Din. Minsk 252320:44.8
3.BATE 262411:123.8
4.Belshina 25235:133.6
5.FK Gorodeja 26156:234.8
6.Slutsk 24133:134
7.Smolevichi 251410:104
8.Sachter Soligorsk 24138:53.3
9.Brest 24133:93
10.Isloch 23125:22.3
11.Rukh Brest 260611:134
12.Minsk 250510:73.4
13.Neman 24045:73
14.Slavia Mozyr 25053:123
15.Energetik-BGU 25055:72.4
16.Zhodino 25055:52
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Belshina 25235:133.6
2.Din. Minsk 251420:44.8
3.FK Gorodeja 26156:234.8
4.Smolevichi 251410:104
5.BATE 261511:123.8
6.Vitebsk 25057:185
7.Slutsk 24043:134
8.Rukh Brest 260611:134
9.Minsk 250510:73.4
10.Sachter Soligorsk 24048:53.3
11.Brest 24043:93
12.Neman 24045:73
13.Slavia Mozyr 25053:123
14.Energetik-BGU 25055:72.4
15.Isloch 23035:22.3
16.Zhodino 25055:52