# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
3. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
4. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
6. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:17 | 4 | |
7. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
8. | BATE 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
9. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
11. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:21 | 3.3 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
13. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
14. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
15. | Neman 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
3. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
4. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
6. | BATE 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
8. | Neman 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
10. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
11. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:17 | 4 | |
12. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
15. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:21 | 3.3 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
4. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
7. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
8. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
10. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 43:17 | 4 | |
11. | BATE 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Neman 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
15. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:21 | 3.3 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
4. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
7. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
8. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:17 | 4 | |
9. | BATE 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
10. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
11. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:21 | 3.3 | |
12. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
15. | Neman 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
6. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
7. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
8. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
9. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43:17 | 4 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
12. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | BATE 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
14. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:21 | 3.3 | |
15. | Neman 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:29 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
2. | Brest 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
4. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:17 | 4 | |
5. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
6. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
7. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
8. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
9. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
10. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
11. | BATE 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
14. | Neman 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
15. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
16. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:21 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 26:58 | 5.6 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:25 | 4.6 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:60 | 4.7 | |
4. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:40 | 4.6 | |
5. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:57 | 4.6 | |
6. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 4:60 | 4.3 | |
7. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:29 | 4.1 | |
8. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 43:17 | 4 | |
9. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:40 | 4.4 | |
11. | BATE 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 35:22 | 3.8 | |
12. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:25 | 3.7 | |
13. | Neman 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:20 | 3.3 | |
14. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:35 | 3.5 | |
16. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:21 | 3.3 |