#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.BATE 23030093:494.7
2.Slavia Mozyr 23030032:994.4
3.Vitebsk 23030066:634.3
4.Minsk 23030067:483.8
5.Din. Minsk 23030087:203.6
6.Rukh Brest 23030065:433.6
7.Shakhter Soligorsk 230291101:505
8.Brest 23029154:914.8
9.Smorgon 23029126:1074.4
10.Isloch 23029177:494.2
11.Sputnik 23029111:1164.2
12.Zhodino 23029165:584.1
13.FC Gomel 23029169:423.7
14.Energetik-BGU 23029153:533.5
15.Neman 23029167:363.4
16.Slutsk 23029143:523.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.BATE 23030093:494.7
2.Brest 23029154:914.8
3.Slavia Mozyr 23029132:994.4
4.Vitebsk 23029166:634.3
5.Sputnik 23029111:1164.2
6.Shakhter Soligorsk 230282101:505
7.Smorgon 23028226:1074.4
8.Zhodino 23028265:584.1
9.Minsk 23028267:483.8
10.Rukh Brest 23028265:433.6
11.Isloch 23027377:494.2
12.Din. Minsk 23027387:203.6
13.Neman 23027367:363.4
14.FC Gomel 23025569:423.7
15.Energetik-BGU 23025553:533.5
16.Slutsk 23025543:523.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sputnik 23029111:1164.2
2.Shakhter Soligorsk 230264101:505
3.Vitebsk 23026466:634.3
4.Brest 23025554:914.8
5.Slavia Mozyr 23025532:994.4
6.Smorgon 23025526:1074.4
7.BATE 23024693:494.7
8.Zhodino 23024665:584.1
9.Isloch 23023777:494.2
10.Rukh Brest 23022865:433.6
11.Minsk 23021967:483.8
12.Neman 23021967:363.4
13.FC Gomel 230201069:423.7
14.Din. Minsk 230201087:203.6
15.Slutsk 230201043:523.2
16.Energetik-BGU 230191153:533.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shakhter Soligorsk 230228101:505
2.Brest 23021954:914.8
3.BATE 23021993:494.7
4.Vitebsk 230201066:634.3
5.Slavia Mozyr 230191132:994.4
6.Smorgon 230181226:1074.4
7.Isloch 230181277:494.2
8.Zhodino 230181265:584.1
9.Minsk 230171367:483.8
10.Rukh Brest 230161465:433.6
11.FC Gomel 230141669:423.7
12.Neman 230131767:363.4
13.Slutsk 230131743:523.2
14.Sputnik 230121811:1164.2
15.Din. Minsk 230121887:203.6
16.Energetik-BGU 230121853:533.5
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shakhter Soligorsk 2301911101:505
2.Brest 230171354:914.8
3.BATE 230151593:494.7
4.Smorgon 230141626:1074.4
5.Isloch 230141677:494.2
6.Slavia Mozyr 230121832:994.4
7.Vitebsk 230121866:634.3
8.Minsk 230121867:483.8
9.Zhodino 230102065:584.1
10.Rukh Brest 230102065:433.6
11.Sputnik 23092111:1164.2
12.FC Gomel 23092169:423.7
13.Din. Minsk 23082287:203.6
14.Energetik-BGU 23082253:533.5
15.Neman 23072367:363.4
16.Slutsk 23062443:523.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shakhter Soligorsk 2301218101:505
2.Brest 230102054:914.8
3.BATE 23092193:494.7
4.Smorgon 23092126:1074.4
5.Zhodino 23082265:584.1
6.Slavia Mozyr 23072332:994.4
7.Vitebsk 23072366:634.3
8.Isloch 23072377:494.2
9.Sputnik 23072311:1164.2
10.FC Gomel 23072369:423.7
11.Din. Minsk 23072387:203.6
12.Minsk 23052567:483.8
13.Energetik-BGU 23052553:533.5
14.Rukh Brest 23022865:433.6
15.Neman 23022867:363.4
16.Slutsk 23022843:523.2
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shakhter Soligorsk 230921101:505
2.Brest 23082254:914.8
3.Smorgon 23072326:1074.4
4.Slavia Mozyr 23062432:994.4
5.BATE 23052593:494.7
6.Vitebsk 23052566:634.3
7.Sputnik 23052511:1164.2
8.FC Gomel 23052569:423.7
9.Isloch 23042677:494.2
10.Energetik-BGU 23042653:533.5
11.Zhodino 23032765:584.1
12.Din. Minsk 23032787:203.6
13.Minsk 23022867:483.8
14.Neman 23022867:363.4
15.Rukh Brest 23003065:433.6
16.Slutsk 23003043:523.2