# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 10 | |
4. | Rukh Brest 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Neman 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | 9 | 9 | |
7. | BATE 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
10. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:20 | -12 | 2 | |
15. | Sputnik 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:23 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 27 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | 23 | 20 | |
5. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 19 | |
6. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | Rukh Brest 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 17 | |
8. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 17 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
10. | Neman 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 14 | |
11. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | Brest 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 10 | |
13. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | 10 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | 5 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | 3 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:10 | 28 | 37 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 55:17 | 38 | 32 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 42:27 | 15 | 30 | |
4. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 29 | |
5. | BATE 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 43:33 | 10 | 29 | |
6. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 24 | |
8. | Neman 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:24 | 12 | 23 | |
9. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 23 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 22 | |
11. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 19 | |
12. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 33:37 | -4 | 18 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 33:49 | -16 | 17 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:56 | -40 | 8 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13:52 | -39 | 6 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 55:12 | 43 | 52 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 72:30 | 42 | 44 | |
3. | FC Gomel 2 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54:29 | 25 | 42 | |
4. | BATE 2 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 57:40 | 17 | 39 | |
5. | Rukh Brest 2 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44:27 | 17 | 39 | |
6. | Isloch 2 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 56:36 | 20 | 34 | |
7. | Minsk 2 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 47:32 | 15 | 33 | |
8. | Slutsk 2 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 35:31 | 4 | 31 | |
9. | Neman 2 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 50:33 | 17 | 29 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 28 | |
11. | Zhodino 2 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Vitebsk 2 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | 26 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | 21 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 21:79 | -58 | 8 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 18:73 | -55 | 7 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0:70 | -70 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 68:18 | 50 | 63 | |
2. | FC Gomel 2 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 62:33 | 29 | 52 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 81:40 | 41 | 51 | |
4. | Rukh Brest 2 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 58:34 | 24 | 51 | |
5. | BATE 2 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 78:45 | 33 | 49 | |
6. | Neman 2 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 58:35 | 23 | 41 | |
7. | Minsk 2 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 56:41 | 15 | 40 | |
8. | Slutsk 2 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 41:37 | 4 | 38 | |
9. | Isloch 2 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 58:43 | 15 | 36 | |
10. | Vitebsk 2 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 57:53 | 4 | 36 | |
11. | Zhodino 2 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 51:52 | -1 | 34 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 29 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 50:72 | -22 | 28 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 23:87 | -64 | 10 | |
15. | Smorgon 2 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22:92 | -70 | 10 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8:88 | -80 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 87:20 | 67 | 78 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 93:49 | 44 | 62 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 101:50 | 51 | 60 | |
4. | Rukh Brest 2 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 65:43 | 22 | 59 | |
5. | FC Gomel 2 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 69:42 | 27 | 56 | |
6. | Neman 2 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 67:36 | 31 | 52 | |
7. | Isloch 2 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 77:49 | 28 | 48 | |
8. | Minsk 2 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 67:48 | 19 | 48 | |
9. | Zhodino 2 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 65:58 | 7 | 43 | |
10. | Vitebsk 2 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 66:63 | 3 | 42 | |
11. | Slutsk 2 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:52 | -9 | 39 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 53:53 | 0 | 35 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 54:91 | -37 | 31 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 32:99 | -67 | 16 | |
15. | Smorgon 2 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 26:107 | -81 | 14 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11:116 | -105 | 4 |