# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | 21 | 15 | |
2. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 13 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 | |
6. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 11 | |
7. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 10 | |
8. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
9. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
10. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Rukh Brest 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | BATE 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
15. | Smorgon 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | 2 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:1 | 29 | 30 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 25 | |
3. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 21 | |
4. | BATE 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 40:20 | 20 | 21 | |
5. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | 15 | 20 | |
6. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 19 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 18 | |
8. | Rukh Brest 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 18 | |
9. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 17 | |
10. | Neman 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 17 | |
11. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
12. | Brest 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 16 | |
13. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 14 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:35 | -23 | 5 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:32 | -22 | 4 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:37 | -37 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 44:3 | 41 | 43 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 57:25 | 32 | 34 | |
3. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 34 | |
4. | BATE 2 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 58:27 | 31 | 33 | |
5. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 31 | |
6. | Neman 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:16 | 22 | 29 | |
7. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:18 | 21 | 29 | |
8. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44:20 | 24 | 27 | |
9. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39:24 | 15 | 24 | |
12. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 24 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 20 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 | |
15. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:50 | -36 | 6 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:56 | -49 | 3 |