# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
4. | Brest 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Rukh Brest 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
9. | BATE 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Belshina 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Smolevichi 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 24 | |
2. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:12 | 5 | 21 | |
3. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | BATE 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | |
7. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | Brest 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | -5 | 14 | |
9. | Belshina 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Rukh Brest 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 9 | |
12. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 8 | |
13. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 5 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 5 | |
15. | Smolevichi 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:27 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:36 | -30 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44:14 | 30 | 37 | |
2. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 31 | |
3. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:17 | 7 | 31 | |
4. | Neman 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 27 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | BATE 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | 21 | |
7. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 17 | |
8. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 16 | |
9. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | 15 | |
10. | Brest 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | 15 | |
11. | Smolevichi 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | 14 | |
12. | Belshina 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | 13 | |
13. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | 13 | |
14. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | 7 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | 6 | |
16. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12:58 | -46 | 1 |