# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Rukh Brest 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 5 | |
9. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Brest 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:18 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | 3 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | 3 | |
15. | Sputnik 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:24 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 22 | |
2. | Rukh Brest 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:18 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 17 | |
6. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Neman 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 12 | |
10. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 12 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 10 | |
12. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 8 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19:44 | -25 | 5 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:42 | -34 | 4 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 3 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:33 | -33 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43:17 | 26 | 35 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:22 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | Rukh Brest 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 28 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 44:25 | 19 | 26 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 23 | |
6. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 22 | |
7. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 22 | |
8. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 | |
9. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:40 | -11 | 18 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26:40 | -14 | 14 | |
11. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 11 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26:58 | -32 | 11 | |
14. | Smorgon 2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:57 | -45 | 8 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:60 | -49 | 3 | |
16. | Sputnik 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4:60 | -56 | 1 |