# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 11 | |
3. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Dnyapro 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Brest 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | 2 | |
15. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 0 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:3 | 21 | 26 | |
2. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:4 | 16 | 23 | |
3. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | Neman 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 15 | |
6. | Dnyapro 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
9. | Brest 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 12 | |
10. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 9 | |
13. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 8 | |
14. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | 5 | |
15. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 4 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 36 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 36 | |
3. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 30 | |
4. | Neman 2 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 29 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 24 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 20 | |
8. | Brest 2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 17 | |
10. | Dnyapro 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 16 | |
11. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:50 | -34 | 16 | |
12. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 12 | |
13. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:42 | -25 | 11 | |
14. | FC Gomel 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:34 | -16 | 9 | |
15. | Torpedo Minsk 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | 9 | |
16. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13:43 | -30 | 9 |