# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Krumkachy 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Naftan 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Brest 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Belshina 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
14. | BATE 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Isloch 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Mikashevichi 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 39:4 | 35 | 28 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 25 | |
3. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | BATE 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Neman 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Krumkachy 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 14 | |
10. | Brest 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 12 | |
11. | Naftan 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 | |
13. | Belshina 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Mikashevichi 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:32 | -21 | 6 | |
15. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 5 | |
16. | Isloch 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | Minsk 2 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 48:13 | 35 | 37 | |
3. | Din. Minsk 2 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 33 | |
4. | Zhodino 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:13 | 18 | 30 | |
5. | BATE 2 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Vitebsk 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 27 | |
7. | Brest 2 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 22 | |
8. | Neman 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 | |
9. | Krumkachy 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:29 | 1 | 20 | |
10. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 20 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | 19 | |
12. | Mikashevichi 2 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:39 | -23 | 16 | |
13. | Naftan 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 15 | |
14. | Belshina 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:43 | -30 | 7 | |
15. | Slutsk 2 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | 6 | |
16. | Isloch 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:38 | -28 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 66:13 | 53 | 52 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 57:17 | 40 | 50 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 46:21 | 25 | 42 | |
4. | Din. Minsk 2 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 38:17 | 21 | 40 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46:22 | 24 | 39 | |
6. | Vitebsk 2 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 39 | |
7. | Neman 2 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 36:23 | 13 | 35 | |
8. | Brest 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 29 | |
9. | Krumkachy 2 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 26 | |
10. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 34:44 | -10 | 23 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28:54 | -26 | 19 | |
12. | Mikashevichi 2 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:63 | -44 | 16 | |
13. | Naftan 2 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | 15 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | 13 | |
15. | Belshina 2 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 23:56 | -33 | 13 | |
16. | Isloch 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:52 | -37 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 74:15 | 59 | 65 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 68:24 | 44 | 59 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 57:25 | 32 | 51 | |
4. | Din. Minsk 2 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:20 | 29 | 51 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 52:24 | 28 | 46 | |
6. | Vitebsk 2 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 45 | |
7. | Neman 2 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 45:28 | 17 | 44 | |
8. | Brest 2 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 46:34 | 12 | 35 | |
9. | Krumkachy 2 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:54 | -12 | 31 | |
10. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 36:52 | -16 | 25 | |
11. | Naftan 2 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26:49 | -23 | 22 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 31:61 | -30 | 22 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:46 | -21 | 21 | |
14. | Belshina 2 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 27:62 | -35 | 19 | |
15. | Mikashevichi 2 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 21:74 | -53 | 16 | |
16. | Isloch 2 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21:61 | -40 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 84:21 | 63 | 75 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 79:29 | 50 | 68 | |
3. | BATE 2 | 30 | 21 | 0 | 9 | 66:30 | 36 | 63 | |
4. | Din. Minsk 2 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63:22 | 41 | 61 | |
5. | Zhodino 2 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 61:34 | 27 | 55 | |
6. | Vitebsk 2 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 54 | |
7. | Neman 2 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:35 | 14 | 49 | |
8. | Brest 2 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 53:40 | 13 | 42 | |
9. | Krumkachy 2 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:57 | -6 | 40 | |
10. | Naftan 2 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 32:58 | -26 | 31 | |
11. | FK Gorodeja 2 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:57 | -19 | 30 | |
12. | Belshina 2 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:67 | -35 | 26 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 34:72 | -38 | 25 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 27:59 | -32 | 24 | |
15. | Isloch 2 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26:68 | -42 | 17 | |
16. | Mikashevichi 2 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22:81 | -59 | 17 |