# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Zhodino 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Naftan 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
5. | Neman 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 7 | |
6. | Belshina 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
7. | BATE 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Vitebsk 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | 6 | |
10. | Din. Minsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | FC Gomel 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Mikashevichi 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 | |
14. | Brest 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:13 | -13 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27:11 | 16 | 21 | |
2. | BATE 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | Naftan 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 18 | |
5. | Din. Minsk 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
6. | Neman 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 12 | |
7. | FC Gomel 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
8. | Vitebsk 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | 12 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:27 | -13 | 10 | |
11. | Belshina 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:24 | -14 | 9 | |
12. | Mikashevichi 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:38 | -31 | 8 | |
13. | Slutsk 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:36 | -29 | 2 | |
14. | Brest 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:32 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE 2 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Minsk 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | Naftan 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 23 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Vitebsk 2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 18 | |
6. | FC Gomel 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:13 | 8 | 16 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 16 | |
8. | Din. Minsk 2 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Neman 2 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 14 | |
10. | Zhodino 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 13 | |
11. | Belshina 2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 10 | |
12. | Mikashevichi 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:57 | -50 | 8 | |
13. | Brest 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:39 | -29 | 4 | |
14. | Slutsk 2 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:53 | -42 | 3 |