# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
2. | Isloch | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
4. | Neman | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | BATE | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Slutsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:10 | 2 | |
13. | Zhodino | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Dnyapro | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
15. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
3. | Isloch | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Zhodino | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
6. | BATE | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Dnyapro | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Neman | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Slutsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:10 | 2 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
2. | Zhodino | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
4. | Isloch | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
5. | BATE | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
9. | Dnyapro | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
13. | Slutsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:10 | 2 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
3. | Isloch | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
4. | Dnyapro | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
5. | Neman | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zhodino | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | BATE | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
12. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:10 | 2 | |
14. | Gorodeja | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:12 | 1.7 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2:31 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
3. | Neman | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Isloch | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zhodino | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dnyapro | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | BATE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
14. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
2. | Isloch | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
3. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Dnyapro | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:10 | 2 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:12 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:38 | 4.4 | |
2. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | FC Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Dnyapro | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:27 | 2.6 | |
5. | Slutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:28 | 3.5 | |
7. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 2:31 | 2.2 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:10 | 2 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:12 | 1.7 |