#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.BATE540110:612
2.Energetik-BGU532014:811
3.Dynamo Brest53208:411
4.Shakhtyor Soligorsk531110:310
5.Slavia Mozyr53119:810
6.FC Gomel530210:79
7.Slutsk52215:28
8.Neman52126:47
9.Gorodeja52126:47
10.FC Minsk52123:37
11.Dnyapro52037:106
12.Isloch51317:76
13.Zhodino51137:64
14.Din. Minsk51135:114
15.Vitebsk50141:71
16.Torpedo Minsk50050:150
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest1073019:824
2.BATE1063118:1021
3.Energetik-BGU1053225:1418
4.FC Minsk1051410:1316
5.Shakhtyor Soligorsk1044216:816
6.FC Gomel1042413:1214
7.Slavia Mozyr1042412:1114
8.Gorodeja1042410:914
9.Dnyapro1042412:1214
10.Neman104158:713
11.Zhodino1041513:1313
12.Isloch1034313:1313
13.Vitebsk103166:1310
14.Din. Minsk1024411:1810
15.Slutsk102269:148
16.Torpedo Minsk1000100:300
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest15123037:1339
2.BATE15103233:1533
3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk1594231:1031
4.Gorodeja1573520:1524
5.FC Minsk1572618:2023
6.Din. Minsk1564521:2422
7.Isloch1556421:1821
8.Dnyapro1562718:1720
9.Slutsk1562718:2220
10.Energetik-BGU1554630:2819
11.Zhodino1553719:2118
12.Slavia Mozyr1553717:2218
13.FC Gomel1545621:2317
14.Neman1544710:1616
15.Vitebsk1542910:2014
16.Torpedo Minsk1500150:450
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest20154147:1649
2.BATE20144245:1846
3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk20125342:1541
4.Gorodeja2095625:1832
5.Din. Minsk2094732:3131
6.FC Minsk2093828:3030
7.Zhodino2084828:2828
8.Slutsk2084821:2428
9.Energetik-BGU2075842:4526
10.Isloch2068627:3026
11.Dnyapro20721125:2623
12.Neman2065919:2323
13.FC Gomel2057827:3222
14.Slavia Mozyr2056922:2921
15.Vitebsk20531213:2718
16.Torpedo Minsk2001192:531
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest25204163:1964
2.BATE25184352:1958
3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk25165450:1753
4.Gorodeja25126730:2242
5.Din. Minsk25124940:3840
6.Zhodino251051032:3235
7.Isloch2598833:3335
8.Slavia Mozyr25961031:3433
9.FC Minsk25951135:4232
10.Slutsk25951126:3432
11.Dnyapro25841330:3528
12.Energetik-BGU25771147:5528
13.Vitebsk25831420:3427
14.Neman25761223:3127
15.FC Gomel25581232:4323
16.Torpedo Minsk2502232:582
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest30236170:2275
2.BATE30224461:2170
3.Shakhtyor Soligorsk30205559:2165
4.Din. Minsk301551043:3950
5.Isloch30138942:3647
6.Zhodino301361141:3645
7.Gorodeja301281031:2944
8.Slavia Mozyr301071335:4037
9.Neman301061428:3736
10.FC Minsk30991236:4436
11.Slutsk30971429:4634
12.Energetik-BGU30891352:6633
13.Vitebsk30871524:3931
14.Dnyapro30861632:4230
15.FC Gomel30781544:5029
16.Torpedo Minsk3013264:636