# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Neman | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Dnyapro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Zhodino | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 24 | |
2. | BATE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 18 | |
4. | FC Minsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 16 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Dnyapro | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | Neman | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Zhodino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
12. | Isloch | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Slutsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:13 | 24 | 39 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 31 | |
4. | Gorodeja | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 24 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 | |
7. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Dnyapro | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
9. | Slutsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 20 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 19 | |
11. | Zhodino | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | |
14. | Neman | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 47:16 | 31 | 49 | |
2. | BATE | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 45:18 | 27 | 46 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 42:15 | 27 | 41 | |
4. | Gorodeja | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 32 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32:31 | 1 | 31 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | Zhodino | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Slutsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:24 | -3 | 28 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Isloch | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 26 | |
11. | Dnyapro | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:26 | -1 | 23 | |
12. | Neman | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | 23 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 22 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 21 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 13:27 | -14 | 18 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2:53 | -51 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 63:19 | 44 | 64 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 52:19 | 33 | 58 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 50:17 | 33 | 53 | |
4. | Gorodeja | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 42 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 40 | |
6. | Zhodino | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32:32 | 0 | 35 | |
7. | Isloch | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 35 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | 33 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | 32 | |
10. | Slutsk | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | 32 | |
11. | Dnyapro | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 30:35 | -5 | 28 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 47:55 | -8 | 28 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 20:34 | -14 | 27 | |
14. | Neman | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | 27 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 32:43 | -11 | 23 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 25 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2:58 | -56 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 70:22 | 48 | 75 | |
2. | BATE | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 61:21 | 40 | 70 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:21 | 38 | 65 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43:39 | 4 | 50 | |
5. | Isloch | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:36 | 6 | 47 | |
6. | Zhodino | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:36 | 5 | 45 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:29 | 2 | 44 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 | 37 | |
9. | Neman | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28:37 | -9 | 36 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | 36 | |
11. | Slutsk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | 34 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 52:66 | -14 | 33 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 24:39 | -15 | 31 | |
14. | Dnyapro | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:42 | -10 | 30 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 44:50 | -6 | 29 | |
16. | Torpedo Minsk | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 4:63 | -59 | 6 |