# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
2. | Smolevichi | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
3. | Slutsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:18 | 2 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | BATE | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
8. | Neman | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:4 | 2 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | |
11. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
12. | Zhodino | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
13. | Isloch | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
15. | FC Gomel | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
16. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7:18 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
2. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | Smolevichi | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
8. | Neman | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 9 | 6 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:4 | 2 | |
13. | Slutsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:18 | 2 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 7 | 8 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:4 | 2 | |
5. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
7. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:14 | 2 | |
12. | Slutsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:18 | 2 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Zhodino | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 4 | 11 | 10:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:4 | 2 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:18 | 2 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:14 | 2 | |
12. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
3. | Neman | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
6. | Smolevichi | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:14 | 2 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:18 | 2 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
13. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:15 | 1.7 | |
14. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:4 | 2 | |
16. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:5 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Minsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
4. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
6. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
8. | Smolevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:4 | 2 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 | |
11. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:18 | 2 | |
12. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:15 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:16 | 3.1 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | Luch Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:6 | 2.2 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:16 | 2.2 | |
7. | Smolevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:4 | 2 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:14 | 2 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:18 | 2 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:21 | 1.9 | |
12. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:5 | 1.7 | |
15. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:18 | 1.7 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:15 | 1.7 |