# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
5. | Partizan Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Neman | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
9. | Darida | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
10. | Smorgon | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Naftan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | SKVICH Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 | |
15. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Savit Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 24 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 19 | |
6. | Partizan Minsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 18 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
8. | Naftan | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
10. | Neman | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 15 | |
11. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
12. | Savit Mogilev | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
13. | Zhodino | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
14. | Darida | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 9 | |
15. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 8 | |
16. | SKVICH Minsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 29:11 | 18 | 35 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 32 | |
3. | Partizan Minsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 28 | |
4. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | Naftan | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 26 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 26 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 26 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 22 | |
10. | Neman | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
11. | Smorgon | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 21 | |
12. | SKVICH Minsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 16 | |
14. | Zhodino | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
15. | Darida | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | 13 | |
16. | Savit Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | 12 |