# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Zhodino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Naftan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Partizan Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Neman | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Darida | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | BATE | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Naftan | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Darida | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Partizan Minsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Smorgon | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:14 | -12 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 29 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Naftan | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 25 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 23 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 23 | |
8. | Partizan Minsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | Darida | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 17 | |
10. | Neman | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 16 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | 13 | |
14. | Smorgon | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:16 | -12 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 35:19 | 16 | 41 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 36 | |
3. | Zhodino | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 34 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 34:22 | 12 | 33 | |
5. | Naftan | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 32 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 32 | |
7. | Partizan Minsk | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 31 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 28 | |
9. | Neman | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | Smorgon | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 9:22 | -13 | 18 | |
11. | Darida | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | 18 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18:27 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | 17 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 48:24 | 24 | 53 | |
2. | Zhodino | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 42 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 46:27 | 19 | 41 | |
4. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 38:27 | 11 | 41 | |
5. | Partizan Minsk | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 39 | |
6. | Neman | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 36 | |
7. | Naftan | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 36 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 34 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 23:30 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | Darida | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27:43 | -16 | 25 | |
12. | Smorgon | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 13:28 | -15 | 23 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | 21 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 50:25 | 25 | 56 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 49:28 | 21 | 44 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 44 | |
4. | Zhodino | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 43 | |
5. | Partizan Minsk | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32:25 | 7 | 42 | |
6. | Neman | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 36 | |
7. | Naftan | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | 36 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 35 | |
10. | Smorgon | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | 26 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23:31 | -8 | 25 | |
12. | Darida | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:46 | -19 | 25 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | 23 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | 21 |