# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
4. | BATE | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
8. | Neman | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Molodechno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
4. | BATE | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Molodechno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zhodino | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Neman | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
2. | Vitebsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
3. | Belshina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | BATE | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Molodechno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zhodino | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Neman | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
3. | BATE | 13 | 6 | 7 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Molodechno | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zhodino | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Neman | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zhodino | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
7. | BATE | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Neman | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Molodechno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
13. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:8 | 1.5 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
3. | BATE | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
6. | Neman | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Molodechno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:8 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:18 | 3.8 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:29 | 3.8 | |
3. | Neman | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:34 | 3.5 | |
5. | BATE | 13 | 0 | 13 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Molodechno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zhodino | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:8 | 1.5 |