# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
3. | Naftan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Molodechno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5:34 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
8. | Belshina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | Neman | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Rechitsa | 13 | 11 | 2 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:14 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:11 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
3. | Naftan | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
4. | BATE | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
5. | Molodechno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 5:34 | 3 | |
7. | Neman | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rechitsa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Belshina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 7 | 6 | 9:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:11 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Naftan | 13 | 9 | 4 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | BATE | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | Molodechno | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
5. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 5:34 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
8. | Neman | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:14 | 2.2 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | FC Gomel | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:11 | 1.6 | |
13. | Rechitsa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:15 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 5:34 | 3 | |
4. | BATE | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
5. | Molodechno | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Belshina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Naftan | 13 | 3 | 10 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neman | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Rechitsa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:14 | 2.2 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:15 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
3. | Molodechno | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vitebsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 5:34 | 3 | |
5. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
6. | Naftan | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Neman | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Rechitsa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:15 | 1.8 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:11 | 1.6 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molodechno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
2. | BATE | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
4. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 5:34 | 3 | |
6. | Neman | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Rechitsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:15 | 1.8 | |
10. | FC Gomel | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:11 | 1.6 | |
11. | Naftan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:14 | 3.2 | |
2. | Molodechno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:30 | 3.2 | |
3. | Torpedo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:24 | 3.2 | |
4. | Rechitsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 6:25 | 2.4 | |
5. | BATE | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vitebsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 5:34 | 3 | |
7. | Naftan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
9. | Neman | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:14 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:14 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | FC Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:11 | 1.6 |