Belarus

Vysshaya Liga 2001Vysshaya Liga

26. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - BATE2:0   07.11.2001
Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Minsk1:3   07.11.2001
FC Gomel - Belshina2:2   07.11.2001
Molodechno - Dnepr Mogilev2:1   07.11.2001
Naftan - Vitebsk2:1   07.11.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman4:1   07.11.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Rechitsa6:3   07.11.2001
25. Round1X2 
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:0   03.11.2001
Belshina - Din. Minsk1:2   03.11.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Slavia Mozyr1:2   03.11.2001
Neman - Molodechno3:0   03.11.2001
Rechitsa - Naftan0:3   03.11.2001
Torpedo Minsk - FC Gomel0:0   03.11.2001
Vitebsk - Dynamo Brest0:0   03.11.2001
19. Round1X2 
Torpedo Minsk - BATE1:4   30.10.2001
24. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Torpedo Minsk3:1   26.10.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman0:2   26.10.2001
Dynamo Brest - Rechitsa0:0   26.10.2001
FC Gomel - Vitebsk5:0   26.10.2001
Molodechno - BATE2:1   26.10.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Belshina4:2   26.10.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Naftan3:0   26.10.2001
23. Round1X2 
BATE - Dnepr Mogilev2:0   22.10.2001
Belshina - Molodechno2:0   22.10.2001
Naftan - Dynamo Brest2:1   22.10.2001
Neman - Slavia Mozyr1:1   22.10.2001
Rechitsa - FC Gomel2:4   22.10.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:2   22.10.2001
Vitebsk - Din. Minsk1:3   22.10.2001
22. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Rechitsa4:1   18.10.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Belshina0:3   18.10.2001
FC Gomel - Naftan2:0   18.10.2001
Molodechno - Torpedo Minsk1:1   18.10.2001
Neman - BATE4:2   18.10.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Vitebsk0:0   18.10.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest2:3   18.10.2001
21. Round1X2 
BATE - Slavia Mozyr3:2   10.10.2001
Belshina - Neman0:0   10.10.2001
Dynamo Brest - FC Gomel0:3   10.10.2001
Naftan - Din. Minsk1:2   10.10.2001
Rechitsa - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:3   10.10.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev0:0   10.10.2001
Vitebsk - Molodechno1:1   10.10.2001
20. Round1X2 
BATE - Belshina0:1   01.10.2001
Din. Minsk - Dynamo Brest1:1   30.09.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk1:1   30.09.2001
Molodechno - Rechitsa2:0   30.09.2001
Neman - Torpedo Minsk1:0   30.09.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan3:0   30.09.2001
Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel0:0   30.09.2001
19. Round1X2 
Belshina - Slavia Mozyr2:0   22.09.2001
Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:1   22.09.2001
FC Gomel - Din. Minsk0:4   22.09.2001
Naftan - Molodechno0:1   22.09.2001
Rechitsa - Dnepr Mogilev1:2   22.09.2001
Vitebsk - Neman1:1   22.09.2001
18. Round1X2 
Belshina - Torpedo Minsk3:1   16.09.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan1:1   16.09.2001
Molodechno - Dynamo Brest1:0   16.09.2001
Neman - Rechitsa2:0   16.09.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel3:1   16.09.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk0:0   16.09.2001
BATE - Vitebsk2:0   15.09.2001
17. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:0   09.09.2001
Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev0:0   09.09.2001
FC Gomel - Molodechno3:0   09.09.2001
Naftan - Neman1:2   09.09.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr2:0   09.09.2001
Vitebsk - Belshina1:1   09.09.2001
Rechitsa - BATE0:3   08.09.2001
13. Round1X2 
Rechitsa - Slavia Mozyr0:1   22.08.2001
16. Round1X2 
Belshina - Rechitsa2:0   18.08.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel0:0   18.08.2001
Molodechno - Din. Minsk1:3   18.08.2001
Neman - Dynamo Brest3:1   18.08.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Vitebsk5:0   18.08.2001
BATE - Naftan4:1   17.08.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:0   17.08.2001
11. Round1X2 
Torpedo Minsk - Din. Minsk0:0   10.08.2001
15. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev0:1   05.08.2001
Dynamo Brest - BATE1:0   04.08.2001
FC Gomel - Neman2:1   04.08.2001
Naftan - Belshina1:3   04.08.2001
Rechitsa - Torpedo Minsk1:2   04.08.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Molodechno4:1   04.08.2001
Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr0:4   04.08.2001
13. Round1X2 
BATE - Din. Minsk1:3   01.08.2001
14. Round1X2 
Belshina - Dynamo Brest3:2   29.07.2001
BATE - FC Gomel1:0   28.07.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk2:2   28.07.2001
Neman - Din. Minsk1:1   28.07.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Molodechno4:0   28.07.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Naftan2:1   28.07.2001
Vitebsk - Rechitsa2:0   28.07.2001
12. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Belshina0:1   25.07.2001
13. Round1X2 
Belshina - FC Gomel1:0   14.07.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Molodechno4:2   14.07.2001
Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:0   14.07.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Dynamo Brest1:0   14.07.2001
Vitebsk - Naftan4:0   14.07.2001
12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk3:1   07.07.2001
FC Gomel - Torpedo Minsk2:3   07.07.2001
Molodechno - Neman0:3   07.07.2001
Naftan - Rechitsa2:0   07.07.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE1:0   07.07.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev4:2   05.07.2001
10. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Vitebsk4:0   04.07.2001
11. Round1X2 
BATE - Molodechno4:3   01.07.2001
Belshina - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:0   01.07.2001
Naftan - Slavia Mozyr0:1   01.07.2001
Neman - Dnepr Mogilev0:1   01.07.2001
Rechitsa - Dynamo Brest2:3   01.07.2001
Vitebsk - FC Gomel0:1   01.07.2001
10. Round1X2 
Dnepr Mogilev - BATE2:3   25.06.2001
Dynamo Brest - Naftan3:0   25.06.2001
FC Gomel - Rechitsa0:0   25.06.2001
Molodechno - Belshina0:0   25.06.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk1:1   25.06.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Neman0:1   25.06.2001
9. Round1X2 
BATE - Neman1:1   21.06.2001
Belshina - Dnepr Mogilev2:0   21.06.2001
Dynamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr1:0   21.06.2001
Naftan - FC Gomel0:1   21.06.2001
Rechitsa - Din. Minsk0:3   21.06.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Molodechno1:0   21.06.2001
Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk1:2   21.06.2001
8. Round1X2 
Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk3:1   14.06.2001
FC Gomel - Dynamo Brest1:0   14.06.2001
Molodechno - Vitebsk0:1   14.06.2001
Neman - Belshina2:2   14.06.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Rechitsa1:0   14.06.2001
Slavia Mozyr - BATE1:3   14.06.2001
Din. Minsk - Naftan1:0   13.06.2001
7. Round1X2 
Belshina - BATE2:3   10.06.2001
FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr3:1   10.06.2001
Rechitsa - Molodechno1:2   10.06.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Neman0:0   10.06.2001
Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev1:1   10.06.2001
Dynamo Brest - Din. Minsk2:1   09.06.2001
Naftan - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:3   09.06.2001
6. Round1X2 
BATE - Torpedo Minsk5:2   22.05.2001
Din. Minsk - FC Gomel3:0   22.05.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Rechitsa0:2   22.05.2001
Molodechno - Naftan2:1   22.05.2001
Neman - Vitebsk1:0   22.05.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest4:1   22.05.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Belshina1:0   22.05.2001
5. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Slavia Mozyr0:1   14.05.2001
Dynamo Brest - Molodechno0:0   14.05.2001
FC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk3:1   14.05.2001
Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev0:1   14.05.2001
Rechitsa - Neman1:5   14.05.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Belshina0:1   14.05.2001
Vitebsk - BATE0:3   14.05.2001
4. Round1X2 
BATE - Rechitsa3:0   06.05.2001
Belshina - Vitebsk2:0   06.05.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Dynamo Brest2:0   06.05.2001
Molodechno - FC Gomel1:0   06.05.2001
Neman - Naftan5:0   06.05.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Din. Minsk2:2   06.05.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo Minsk1:1   06.05.2001
3. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Molodechno3:1   28.04.2001
Dynamo Brest - Neman0:3   28.04.2001
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev2:0   28.04.2001
Naftan - BATE1:1   28.04.2001
Rechitsa - Belshina0:3   28.04.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr1:1   28.04.2001
Vitebsk - Torpedo Minsk1:0   28.04.2001
2. Round1X2 
BATE - Dynamo Brest2:1   15.04.2001
Belshina - Naftan1:0   15.04.2001
Dnepr Mogilev - Din. Minsk4:3   15.04.2001
Molodechno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk0:0   15.04.2001
Neman - FC Gomel0:0   15.04.2001
Slavia Mozyr - Vitebsk6:0   15.04.2001
Torpedo Minsk - Rechitsa1:0   15.04.2001
1. Round1X2 
Din. Minsk - Neman2:0   11.04.2001
Dynamo Brest - Belshina0:2   11.04.2001
FC Gomel - BATE0:1   11.04.2001
Molodechno - Slavia Mozyr0:4   11.04.2001
Naftan - Torpedo Minsk1:2   11.04.2001
Rechitsa - Vitebsk3:1   11.04.2001
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev1:0   11.04.2001
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Vysshaya Liga 2001 which is sorted in Soccer - Belarus category. Make use of complete results list in Vysshaya Liga 2001 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Vysshaya Liga 2001.