# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | Orsha | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:27 | 3 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:12 | 3 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
5. | Belshina | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 12 | 2 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
9. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
10. | Baranovici | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Smorgon | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lida | 14 | 12 | 2 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
14. | Naftan | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orsha | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15:27 | 3 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 11 | 3 | 30:12 | 3 | |
5. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | Belshina | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
10. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
12. | Baranovici | 14 | 9 | 5 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Smorgon | 14 | 8 | 6 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Naftan | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lida | 14 | 8 | 6 | 19:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 14 | 11 | 3 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
3. | Belshina | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lida | 14 | 8 | 6 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
6. | Orsha | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:27 | 3 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 7 | 7 | 30:12 | 3 | |
8. | Baranovici | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 6 | 8 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
10. | Smorgon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
13. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
14. | Naftan | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:14 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 5 | 9 | 30:12 | 3 | |
4. | Belshina | 14 | 5 | 9 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 5 | 9 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baranovici | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Naftan | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
8. | Orsha | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | 3 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Smorgon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 3 | 11 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
14. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lida | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | FC Slonim | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orsha | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:27 | 3 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 3 | 11 | 30:12 | 3 | |
5. | Belshina | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Baranovici | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Smorgon | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
13. | Naftan | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lida | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | Baranovici | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
4. | Smorgon | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Orsha | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:27 | 3 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:12 | 3 | |
8. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
10. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
11. | Belshina | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
12. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
13. | Naftan | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lida | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:40 | 4 | |
2. | Orsha | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:27 | 3 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:12 | 3 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:6 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:19 | 3.1 | |
6. | Belshina | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Baranovici | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Smorgon | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:22 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | Naftan | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:14 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lida | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:18 | 2.1 |