# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 14 | 12 | |
3. | Lida | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | Naftan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Baranovici | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 6 | |
8. | Belshina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
10. | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Orsha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 | |
14. | Underdog Chist | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 1 | |
15. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | 20 | 26 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | Lida | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 23 | |
4. | Naftan | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Belshina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 15 | |
6. | FC Slonim | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | Baranovici | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 10 | |
12. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 10 | |
13. | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 9 | |
14. | Orsha | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 | |
15. | Underdog Chist | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 36 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 31 | |
3. | Lida | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | Belshina | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 24 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | |
6. | Naftan | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
9. | JUA Zhitkovichi | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 16 | |
10. | Smorgon | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 16 | |
11. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 13 | |
12. | Orsha | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 | |
13. | Baranovici | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | 12 | |
14. | Volna Pinsk | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 12 | |
15. | Underdog Chist | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | 5 |