#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dnepr Mogilev550015:115
2.FC Gomel53204:111
3.Luch Minsk53119:510
4.Lida53116:310
5.Orsha530212:69
6.Torpedo Minsk53027:49
7.Smolevichi52219:48
8.Smorgon52217:58
9.Baranovici51139:94
10.FC Slonim51139:194
11.Chimik Svetlogorsk51045:93
12.Energetik-BGU51042:83
13.Oshmyany51044:173
14.Lokomotiv Gomel50231:82
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dnepr Mogilev1091025:328
2.FC Gomel1064015:322
3.Lida106229:520
4.Orsha1052322:1017
5.Torpedo Minsk1052315:1017
6.Smolevichi1043316:615
7.Smorgon1043316:1515
8.Luch Minsk1042414:1314
9.Lokomotiv Gomel103347:1212
10.Energetik-BGU103168:1810
11.Chimik Svetlogorsk102179:177
12.Baranovici1013613:226
13.FC Slonim1013610:256
14.Oshmyany101277:275
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dnepr Mogilev15113133:936
2.FC Gomel1595127:932
3.Smorgon1584327:2028
4.Luch Minsk1582525:1826
5.Lida1574415:1425
6.Torpedo Minsk1573524:1924
7.Orsha1564530:2122
8.Lokomotiv Gomel1555513:1620
9.Energetik-BGU1562719:2820
10.Smolevichi1546520:1218
11.FC Slonim1533919:3212
12.Chimik Svetlogorsk1533915:2812
13.Baranovici1524922:3010
14.Oshmyany1512129:425
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dnepr Mogilev20154149:1549
2.FC Gomel20145138:947
3.Luch Minsk20114538:2537
4.Smorgon2095632:3032
5.Orsha2085736:2829
6.Lida2085721:2729
7.Smolevichi2076730:2027
8.Lokomotiv Gomel2076722:2427
9.Energetik-BGU2083929:3427
10.Torpedo Minsk2075828:2826
11.FC Slonim20541130:4119
12.Chimik Svetlogorsk20541121:3819
13.Baranovici20351225:4014
14.Oshmyany20131617:576
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.FC Gomel25195147:1062
2.Dnepr Mogilev25194258:1961
3.Luch Minsk25126742:2942
4.Lokomotiv Gomel25108729:2638
5.Smorgon25107839:3837
6.Orsha2599742:3336
7.Lida251051025:3335
8.Torpedo Minsk25961034:3433
9.Energetik-BGU25951132:4032
10.Smolevichi25871036:2831
11.FC Slonim25661335:4724
12.Chimik Svetlogorsk25651426:4623
13.Baranovici25481333:5020
14.Oshmyany25232019:649
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dnepr Mogilev26204261:1964
2.FC Gomel26196148:1163
3.Luch Minsk26136744:2945
4.Lokomotiv Gomel26118731:2741
5.Smorgon26108840:3938
6.Lida261151026:3338
7.Orsha26910743:3437
8.Smolevichi26971038:2934
9.Torpedo Minsk26961135:3633
10.Energetik-BGU26961133:4133
11.FC Slonim26661436:4924
12.Chimik Svetlogorsk26651526:4923
13.Baranovici26481433:5220
14.Oshmyany26232119:659