Belarus

Pershaya Liga 2016Pershaya Liga

26. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Smolevichi0:0   05.11.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha0:2   05.11.2016
Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Minsk0:1   05.11.2016
FC Gomel - Oshmyany1:0   05.11.2016
FC Slonim - Smorgon2:2   05.11.2016
Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel1:0   05.11.2016
Luch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev1:2   05.11.2016
25. Round1X2 
Dnepr Mogilev - Baranovici2:0   29.10.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Gomel0:0   29.10.2016
Orsha - Luch Minsk0:1   29.10.2016
Oshmyany - Chimik Svetlogorsk2:1   29.10.2016
Smolevichi - Energetik-BGU1:0   29.10.2016
Smorgon - Lida1:0   29.10.2016
Torpedo Minsk - FC Slonim4:1   29.10.2016
24. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Energetik-BGU1:2   23.10.2016
FC Gomel - Smorgon0:0   23.10.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Lokomotiv Gomel3:1   22.10.2016
FC Slonim - Smolevichi1:6   22.10.2016
Lida - Torpedo Minsk2:1   22.10.2016
Luch Minsk - Oshmyany5:2   22.10.2016
23. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Luch Minsk0:0   16.10.2016
Oshmyany - Dnepr Mogilev0:3   16.10.2016
Smorgon - Chimik Svetlogorsk3:1   16.10.2016
Torpedo Minsk - FC Gomel0:1   16.10.2016
Energetik-BGU - FC Slonim0:3   15.10.2016
Orsha - Baranovici3:1   15.10.2016
Smolevichi - Lida1:1   15.10.2016
24. Round1X2 
Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha4:0   12.10.2016
22. Round1X2 
Baranovici - FC Slonim7:2   09.10.2016
FC Gomel - Smolevichi2:1   09.10.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Torpedo Minsk0:1   08.10.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel4:0   08.10.2016
Lida - Energetik-BGU2:0   08.10.2016
Luch Minsk - Smorgon2:1   08.10.2016
Orsha - Oshmyany7:0   08.10.2016
21. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Orsha2:1   02.10.2016
Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev2:3   02.10.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Luch Minsk4:2   02.10.2016
Energetik-BGU - FC Gomel1:1   01.10.2016
FC Slonim - Lida0:1   01.10.2016
Oshmyany - Baranovici1:1   01.10.2016
Smolevichi - Chimik Svetlogorsk3:0   01.10.2016
20. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Lida0:1   25.09.2016
FC Gomel - FC Slonim2:0   25.09.2016
Orsha - Smorgon5:1   25.09.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Energetik-BGU0:2   24.09.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk0:0   24.09.2016
Luch Minsk - Smolevichi1:0   24.09.2016
Oshmyany - Lokomotiv Gomel0:2   24.09.2016
19. Round1X2 
Torpedo Minsk - Orsha1:1   18.09.2016
Energetik-BGU - Luch Minsk3:2   17.09.2016
FC Slonim - Chimik Svetlogorsk1:1   17.09.2016
Lida - FC Gomel0:0   17.09.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - Baranovici1:1   17.09.2016
Smolevichi - Dnepr Mogilev0:1   17.09.2016
Smorgon - Oshmyany0:0   17.09.2016
18. Round1X2 
Baranovici - FC Gomel0:6   10.09.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Lida2:0   10.09.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Energetik-BGU4:0   10.09.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon0:2   10.09.2016
Luch Minsk - FC Slonim0:0   10.09.2016
Orsha - Smolevichi0:0   10.09.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Oshmyany3:2   10.09.2016
17. Round1X2 
FC Gomel - Chimik Svetlogorsk2:1   04.09.2016
Smorgon - Baranovici4:2   04.09.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Lokomotiv Gomel0:1   04.09.2016
Energetik-BGU - Orsha0:3   03.09.2016
FC Slonim - Dnepr Mogilev0:2   03.09.2016
Smolevichi - Oshmyany4:0   03.09.2016
Lida - Luch Minsk1:0   02.09.2016
16. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Chimik Svetlogorsk5:0   28.08.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - Smolevichi0:0   28.08.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Smorgon0:1   28.08.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Lida2:2   27.08.2016
Luch Minsk - FC Gomel2:1   27.08.2016
Orsha - FC Slonim2:0   27.08.2016
Oshmyany - Energetik-BGU1:3   27.08.2016
15. Round1X2 
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev3:2   21.08.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Baranovici3:2   21.08.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Luch Minsk2:3   20.08.2016
Energetik-BGU - Lokomotiv Gomel2:1   20.08.2016
FC Slonim - Oshmyany4:0   20.08.2016
Lida - Orsha2:2   20.08.2016
Smolevichi - Smorgon0:1   20.08.2016
14. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Luch Minsk0:1   14.08.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim3:1   14.08.2016
Smorgon - Energetik-BGU4:4   14.08.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Smolevichi2:2   14.08.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Chimik Svetlogorsk1:1   13.08.2016
Orsha - FC Gomel2:3   13.08.2016
Oshmyany - Lida0:1   13.08.2016
13. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Lida2:1   24.07.2016
Smorgon - FC Slonim2:1   24.07.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU4:1   24.07.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Luch Minsk1:0   23.07.2016
Orsha - Chimik Svetlogorsk1:1   23.07.2016
Oshmyany - FC Gomel0:5   23.07.2016
Smolevichi - Baranovici2:2   23.07.2016
12. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Dnepr Mogilev0:2   17.07.2016
FC Gomel - Lokomotiv Gomel0:0   17.07.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Oshmyany2:1   16.07.2016
Energetik-BGU - Smolevichi1:0   16.07.2016
FC Slonim - Torpedo Minsk3:0   16.07.2016
Lida - Smorgon0:3   16.07.2016
Luch Minsk - Orsha5:1   16.07.2016
11. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Chimik Svetlogorsk4:0   03.07.2016
Smorgon - FC Gomel0:2   03.07.2016
Energetik-BGU - Baranovici4:0   02.07.2016
Orsha - Dnepr Mogilev0:2   02.07.2016
Oshmyany - Luch Minsk3:3   02.07.2016
Smolevichi - FC Slonim2:1   02.07.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Lida1:2   02.07.2016
10. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Orsha0:1   26.06.2016
FC Gomel - Torpedo Minsk2:0   26.06.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Smorgon2:0   25.06.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Oshmyany5:4   25.06.2016
FC Slonim - Energetik-BGU2:2   25.06.2016
Lida - Smolevichi1:5   25.06.2016
Luch Minsk - Lokomotiv Gomel3:1   25.06.2016
9. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev1:4   19.06.2016
Smorgon - Luch Minsk2:2   19.06.2016
Energetik-BGU - Lida2:0   18.06.2016
FC Slonim - Baranovici4:1   18.06.2016
Oshmyany - Orsha1:4   18.06.2016
Smolevichi - FC Gomel0:4   18.06.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk1:1   18.06.2016
8. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Oshmyany1:0   05.06.2016
FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU1:0   05.06.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Smolevichi0:3   04.06.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Smorgon4:0   04.06.2016
Lida - FC Slonim2:4   04.06.2016
Luch Minsk - Torpedo Minsk3:1   04.06.2016
Orsha - Lokomotiv Gomel1:1   04.06.2016
7. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Gomel - Oshmyany2:0   29.05.2016
Smorgon - Orsha3:0   29.05.2016
Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev1:1   29.05.2016
Energetik-BGU - Chimik Svetlogorsk2:3   28.05.2016
FC Slonim - FC Gomel0:2   28.05.2016
Lida - Baranovici1:1   28.05.2016
Smolevichi - Luch Minsk0:2   28.05.2016
6. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Lokomotiv Gomel0:0   22.05.2016
FC Gomel - Lida2:0   22.05.2016
Oshmyany - Smorgon1:0   22.05.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - FC Slonim2:1   21.05.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - Smolevichi4:2   21.05.2016
Luch Minsk - Energetik-BGU0:0   21.05.2016
Orsha - Torpedo Minsk2:2   21.05.2016
5. Round1X2 
FC Gomel - Baranovici4:1   15.05.2016
Smorgon - Lokomotiv Gomel2:2   15.05.2016
Energetik-BGU - Dnepr Mogilev0:2   14.05.2016
FC Slonim - Luch Minsk2:2   14.05.2016
Lida - Chimik Svetlogorsk2:1   14.05.2016
Oshmyany - Torpedo Minsk0:1   14.05.2016
Smolevichi - Orsha2:2   14.05.2016
4. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Smorgon3:3   08.05.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - Torpedo Minsk1:0   08.05.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - FC Gomel0:1   07.05.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slonim2:1   07.05.2016
Luch Minsk - Lida0:1   07.05.2016
Orsha - Energetik-BGU0:0   07.05.2016
Oshmyany - Smolevichi0:2   07.05.2016
3. Round1X2 
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Baranovici2:2   30.04.2016
Energetik-BGU - Oshmyany3:1   30.04.2016
FC Gomel - Luch Minsk1:0   30.04.2016
FC Slonim - Orsha0:0   30.04.2016
Lida - Dnepr Mogilev0:1   30.04.2016
Smolevichi - Lokomotiv Gomel0:1   30.04.2016
Smorgon - Torpedo Minsk1:2   30.04.2016
2. Round1X2 
Baranovici - Torpedo Minsk2:1   24.04.2016
Lokomotiv Gomel - Energetik-BGU3:0   24.04.2016
Smorgon - Smolevichi1:0   24.04.2016
Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel0:1   23.04.2016
Luch Minsk - Chimik Svetlogorsk2:0   23.04.2016
Orsha - Lida2:1   23.04.2016
Oshmyany - FC Slonim0:1   23.04.2016
1. Round1X2 
FC Gomel - Orsha1:1   17.04.2016
Chimik Svetlogorsk - Dnepr Mogilev0:3   16.04.2016
Energetik-BGU - Smorgon1:1   16.04.2016
FC Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel1:2   16.04.2016
Lida - Oshmyany1:0   16.04.2016
Luch Minsk - Baranovici2:0   16.04.2016
Smolevichi - Torpedo Minsk2:1   16.04.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Pershaya Liga 2016 which is sorted in Soccer - Belarus category. Make use of complete results list in Pershaya Liga 2016 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Pershaya Liga 2016.