# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Rechytsa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | FC Minsk B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | FC Slonim | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Byaroza 2010 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Smolevichi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 0 | |
16. | Lida | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 21 | |
2. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Isloch | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 17:10 | 7 | 20 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Byaroza 2010 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Rechytsa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | FC Minsk B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
10. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | FC Slonim | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 12 | |
13. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | Lida | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 33 | |
2. | Isloch | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 28 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 24 | |
6. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 24 | |
7. | Smorgon | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
8. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 | |
10. | FC Slonim | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Rechytsa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | |
13. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 17 | |
14. | Smolevichi | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 16 | |
15. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 | |
16. | Lida | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:34 | -16 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 35:10 | 25 | 46 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 41 | |
3. | Smorgon | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 33 | |
4. | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33:25 | 8 | 31 | |
5. | Vitebsk | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:21 | 7 | 31 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 30 | |
7. | Isloch | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 30 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 28 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:27 | 0 | 26 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 26 | |
11. | FC Minsk B | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 24:29 | -5 | 22 | |
12. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 | |
13. | Byaroza 2010 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 22 | |
14. | FC Slonim | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 21 | |
15. | Lida | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | 16 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15:36 | -21 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 41:14 | 27 | 55 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 48:34 | 14 | 50 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:26 | 14 | 43 | |
4. | Smorgon | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 37:25 | 12 | 42 | |
5. | Gorodeja | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 40 | |
6. | Rechytsa | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:30 | 2 | 36 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 41:38 | 3 | 34 | |
8. | Isloch | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 32:31 | 1 | 34 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | 34 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | 33 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | 29 | |
12. | FC Minsk B | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | 28 | |
13. | Byaroza 2010 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 30:39 | -9 | 27 | |
14. | FC Slonim | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 28:42 | -14 | 26 | |
15. | Lida | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 41:58 | -17 | 25 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 22:53 | -31 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 46:16 | 30 | 64 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55:38 | 17 | 60 | |
3. | Vitebsk | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 44:30 | 14 | 50 | |
4. | Smorgon | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:32 | 10 | 46 | |
5. | Rechytsa | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:36 | 5 | 46 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 42:26 | 16 | 45 | |
7. | Isloch | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 39:35 | 4 | 45 | |
8. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 43 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50:48 | 2 | 40 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | 40 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Gomel | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | 36 | |
12. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41:45 | -4 | 33 | |
13. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37:48 | -11 | 33 | |
14. | Lida | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 46:64 | -18 | 31 | |
15. | FC Slonim | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:50 | -18 | 30 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:62 | -36 | 20 |