# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 16 | 1 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Lida | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
5. | Slutsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
6. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
8. | Polotsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rechytsa | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
10. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:31 | 3 | |
11. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Isloch | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | FC Slonim | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Smorgon | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 13 | 4 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Lida | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
3. | Slutsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:31 | 3 | |
5. | Polotsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rechytsa | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
7. | Gorodeja | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
11. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Isloch | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | FC Slonim | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Smorgon | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 13:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
2. | Rechytsa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
3. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:31 | 3 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
5. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Lida | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Isloch | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | FC Slonim | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
13. | Smorgon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 5 | 9 | 13:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
2. | Polotsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | Rechytsa | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
5. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:31 | 3 | |
6. | Gorodeja | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lida | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | FC Slonim | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Smorgon | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
13. | Slutsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | Isloch | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lida | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | FC Slonim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Smorgon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
8. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:31 | 3 | |
9. | Gorodeja | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
14. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:31 | 3 | |
5. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
6. | Lida | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
10. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Smorgon | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Polotsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3:49 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | FC Minsk B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:31 | 3 | |
5. | Gorodeja | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | FC Slonim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | SKVICH Minsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:38 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lida | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
10. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
13. | Smorgon | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.3 | |
15. | Byaroza 2010 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:20 | 2.3 |