# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorodeja | 30 | 29 | 1 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
2. | Lida | 30 | 29 | 1 | 53:38 | 3 | |
3. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 28 | 2 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 28 | 2 | 30:41 | 2.4 | |
5. | Polotsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
6. | Smolevichi | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
8. | Isloch | 30 | 27 | 3 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
9. | Slutsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Smorgon | 30 | 26 | 4 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
11. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
12. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 26 | 4 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
13. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:36 | 2.4 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
15. | FC Slonim | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
16. | Rechytsa | 30 | 24 | 6 | 47:36 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lida | 30 | 28 | 2 | 53:38 | 3 | |
2. | Gorodeja | 30 | 24 | 6 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Polotsk | 30 | 23 | 7 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 23 | 7 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
5. | Smolevichi | 30 | 22 | 8 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
6. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 22 | 8 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 30 | 21 | 9 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
8. | Rechytsa | 30 | 21 | 9 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
9. | Isloch | 30 | 21 | 9 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
10. | Slutsk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 30:41 | 2.4 | |
12. | Smorgon | 30 | 20 | 10 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 19 | 11 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 18 | 12 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 16 | 14 | 37:36 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
2. | Lida | 30 | 18 | 12 | 53:38 | 3 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 30 | 17 | 13 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 17 | 13 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
5. | FC Slonim | 30 | 17 | 13 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
6. | Rechytsa | 30 | 17 | 13 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
7. | Smorgon | 30 | 17 | 13 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
8. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 17 | 13 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 30 | 16 | 14 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
10. | Isloch | 30 | 16 | 14 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
11. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 15 | 15 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
12. | Slutsk | 30 | 14 | 16 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
13. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 14 | 16 | 30:41 | 2.4 | |
14. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
16. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 9 | 21 | 37:36 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorodeja | 30 | 13 | 17 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
2. | Polotsk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
3. | FC Slonim | 30 | 10 | 20 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lida | 30 | 9 | 21 | 53:38 | 3 | |
5. | Rechytsa | 30 | 9 | 21 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Smorgon | 30 | 9 | 21 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 9 | 21 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
8. | Smolevichi | 30 | 7 | 23 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
9. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
10. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 7 | 23 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
11. | Isloch | 30 | 7 | 23 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
12. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:36 | 2.4 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
14. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
15. | Slutsk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 30:41 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 30 | 8 | 22 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
2. | Gorodeja | 30 | 6 | 24 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
4. | Rechytsa | 30 | 6 | 24 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | Smorgon | 30 | 6 | 24 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
6. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:36 | 2.4 | |
7. | Lida | 30 | 5 | 25 | 53:38 | 3 | |
8. | Smolevichi | 30 | 5 | 25 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
9. | FC Slonim | 30 | 5 | 25 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
10. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 4 | 26 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
11. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 30 | 4 | 26 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
13. | Isloch | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 3 | 27 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
15. | Slutsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 30:41 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
2. | Smolevichi | 30 | 5 | 25 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 5 | 25 | 37:36 | 2.4 | |
4. | Gorodeja | 30 | 4 | 26 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
5. | Rechytsa | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
8. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lida | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:38 | 3 | |
10. | Smorgon | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
11. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
12. | Isloch | 30 | 2 | 28 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
13. | Slutsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:41 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorodeja | 30 | 4 | 26 | 68:32 | 3.3 | |
2. | Polotsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 10:92 | 3.4 | |
3. | Smolevichi | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:37 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:36 | 2.4 | |
5. | Byaroza 2010 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
6. | SKVICH Minsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 21:63 | 2.8 | |
7. | FC Slonim | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:45 | 2.8 | |
8. | Rechytsa | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:36 | 2.8 | |
9. | FC Minsk B | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:49 | 2.7 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:29 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lida | 30 | 0 | 30 | 53:38 | 3 | |
12. | Smorgon | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Isloch | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:37 | 2.5 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 30 | 0 | 30 | 42:31 | 2.4 | |
15. | Slutsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Volna Pinsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:41 | 2.4 |