# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Slutsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Polotsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Gorodeja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
7. | Kletsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | SKVICH Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 6 | |
10. | Partizan Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | DSK Gomel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Rudensk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Rechytsa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | |
15. | Belcard Grodno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
16. | Baranovici | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Partizan Minsk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Slutsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Polotsk | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 17 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 15 | |
8. | Kletsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | Rechytsa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
11. | SKVICH Minsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 11 | |
12. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
13. | Rudensk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 11 | |
14. | DSK Gomel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
15. | Belcard Grodno | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 9 | |
16. | Baranovici | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Partizan Minsk | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 36 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:5 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | Gorodeja | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 29 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 28 | |
5. | Slutsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 26 | |
6. | Polotsk | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:17 | 16 | 23 | |
8. | Mikashevichi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 23 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:17 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Kletsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:16 | 8 | 21 | |
11. | Rudensk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Rechytsa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 | |
13. | Smorgon | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 19 | |
14. | Belcard Grodno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 | |
15. | DSK Gomel | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 14 | |
16. | Baranovici | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:35 | -27 | 3 |