# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
2. | Polotsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
4. | Rechytsa | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 11 | 1 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
10. | Veras | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
11. | Baranovici | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lida | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
13. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 10 | 2 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rechytsa | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
5. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
7. | Belshina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
8. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lida | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
10. | Polotsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
11. | Veras | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
12. | Baranovici | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
13. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 7 | 5 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 8 | 5 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
6. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
8. | Polotsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Baranovici | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Veras | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
13. | Lida | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 7 | 5 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 4 | 8 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
5. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | Polotsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Veras | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
9. | Rechytsa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lida | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
12. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
13. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 1 | 11 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 5 | 7 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
2. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
3. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 2 | 10 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Polotsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Lida | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
8. | Rechytsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
9. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
12. | Veras | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 2 | 10 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Rechytsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
5. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
6. | Baranovici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
8. | Lida | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
9. | Veras | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
10. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
12. | Polotsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:18 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rechytsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 28:16 | 3.7 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 23:10 | 2.8 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Polotsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
8. | Spartak Shklov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lida | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:19 | 2.2 | |
12. | DSK Gomel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
13. | Veras | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:12 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10:12 | 1.8 |