# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:9 | 3 | |
3. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:17 | 3 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:12 | 3 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Polotsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Belshina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Baranovici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
13. | Veras | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
14. | Rechytsa | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:9 | 3 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:12 | 3 | |
5. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:9 | 2.1 | |
7. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 22:17 | 3 | |
8. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 10 | 3 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
9. | Veras | 13 | 10 | 3 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
10. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Polotsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Belshina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
14. | Rechytsa | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
2. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:17 | 3 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:9 | 3 | |
6. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:12 | 3 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Polotsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Veras | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
11. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 4 | 9 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Baranovici | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
13. | Rechytsa | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:6 | 1.8 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:17 | 3 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:12 | 3 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:9 | 3 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
8. | Polotsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:6 | 1.8 | |
11. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Veras | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
14. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:17 | 3 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:12 | 3 | |
4. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:9 | 3 | |
5. | Rechytsa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:6 | 1.8 | |
6. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Polotsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Veras | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
13. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:9 | 2.1 | |
14. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:11 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:9 | 3 | |
3. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:12 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Polotsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:17 | 3 | |
9. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Veras | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:9 | 2.1 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
14. | Rechytsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:26 | 3.1 | |
2. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:9 | 3 | |
3. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 30:13 | 3.3 | |
5. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:17 | 3 | |
6. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:12 | 3 | |
7. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Polotsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Veras | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:13 | 2.2 | |
12. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:9 | 2.1 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:11 | 1.9 | |
14. | Rechytsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:6 | 1.8 |