# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
4. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
5. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
6. | Polotsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Belshina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:17 | 3 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Baranovici | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:17 | 2 | |
12. | Veras | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:12 | 1.8 | |
13. | Rechytsa | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 8:23 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
2. | Belshina | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:17 | 3 | |
3. | Rechytsa | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
6. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 10 | 3 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
7. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
8. | Baranovici | 13 | 10 | 3 | 9:17 | 2 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
10. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
11. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
13. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
14. | Veras | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | Polotsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
3. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:17 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
7. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:17 | 2 | |
14. | Veras | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
2. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Belshina | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:17 | 3 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
7. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
8. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Baranovici | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:17 | 2 | |
13. | Veras | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:12 | 1.8 | |
14. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:8 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
6. | Belshina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:17 | 3 | |
7. | Rechytsa | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
9. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Veras | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:12 | 1.8 | |
13. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
14. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Belshina | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:17 | 3 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
7. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 1 | 12 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:17 | 2 | |
14. | Veras | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polotsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:34 | 3.4 | |
2. | Chimik Svetlogorsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
3. | Volna Pinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Kommunalnik Slonim | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
5. | Belshina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:17 | 3 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Mikashevichi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:13 | 2.6 | |
8. | Savit Mogilev | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rechytsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Belcard Grodno | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKVICH Minsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:8 | 2.1 | |
13. | Baranovici | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:17 | 2 | |
14. | Veras | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:12 | 1.8 |