#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Dnepr Mogilev1080010100027
2.Petrikov1040131000122
3.Osipovichi1020050000321
4.Viktoria Mar. Gorka1040020002220
5.Gorki1050011001220
6.SMIavtotrans1130012110317
7.BumProm Gomel1030010010515
8.Dnepr Rogachev1010021211214
9.Polotsk1021010200410
10.Energetik-BGATU91021110037
11.Zhlobin101001140037