# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
2. | Baranovici | 10 | 10 | 0 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
3. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
4. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 10 | 0 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
5. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
6. | Molodechno | 10 | 10 | 0 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ostrovets | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
8. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:14 | 3.1 | |
10. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:21 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 10 | 10 | 0 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
2. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 10 | 0 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
3. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
4. | Ostrovets | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
5. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:14 | 3.1 | |
6. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
7. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
8. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
9. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Molodechno | 10 | 8 | 2 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
11. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:21 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 9 | 1 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
2. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
3. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
4. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
5. | Baranovici | 10 | 8 | 2 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
6. | Ostrovets | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
7. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:21 | 3.5 | |
8. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 7 | 3 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
9. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
10. | Molodechno | 10 | 7 | 3 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 10 | 7 | 3 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
2. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
3. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
4. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
5. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
7. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Molodechno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
9. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 10 | 4 | 6 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:14 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baranovici | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
2. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
3. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
4. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
5. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
6. | Molodechno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
9. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:14 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
2. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
3. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
4. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 4 | 6 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
5. | Baranovici | 10 | 3 | 7 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
6. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
7. | Molodechno | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
8. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:14 | 3.1 | |
9. | Ostrovets | 10 | 1 | 9 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
10. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
11. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:21 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pershiy Region | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:46 | 5.8 | |
2. | Stanles Pinsk | 10 | 3 | 7 | 43:9 | 5.2 | |
3. | Baranovici | 10 | 2 | 8 | 47:8 | 5.5 | |
4. | Brest Malorita | 10 | 2 | 8 | 38:14 | 5.2 | |
5. | Ivatsevichi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | 4.1 | |
6. | Molodechno | 10 | 1 | 9 | 35:4 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ostrovets | 10 | 1 | 9 | 25:12 | 3.7 | |
8. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:33 | 4.7 | |
9. | Chayka Zelva | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | BGU Minsk | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:21 | 3.5 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:14 | 3.1 |