# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 20 | 0 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
2. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 20 | 0 | 71:29 | 5 | |
3. | Baranovici | 20 | 20 | 0 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
4. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 20 | 0 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
5. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 20 | 0 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
6. | Molodechno | 20 | 20 | 0 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
7. | Ostrovets | 20 | 20 | 0 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
8. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 20 | 0 | 43:29 | 3.6 | |
9. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 19 | 1 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
10. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 19 | 1 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
11. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 18 | 2 | 35:45 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 20 | 0 | 43:29 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 19 | 1 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
3. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 19 | 1 | 71:29 | 5 | |
4. | Baranovici | 20 | 19 | 1 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
5. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 19 | 1 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
6. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 19 | 1 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
7. | Ostrovets | 20 | 19 | 1 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
8. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 18 | 2 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
9. | Molodechno | 20 | 18 | 2 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
10. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 17 | 3 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
11. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 17 | 3 | 35:45 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 18 | 2 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
2. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 18 | 2 | 71:29 | 5 | |
3. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 17 | 3 | 35:45 | 4 | |
4. | Baranovici | 20 | 16 | 4 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
5. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 15 | 5 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
6. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 15 | 5 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
7. | Ostrovets | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
8. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 14 | 6 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
9. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 14 | 6 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
10. | Molodechno | 20 | 14 | 6 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 14 | 6 | 43:29 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 15 | 5 | 71:29 | 5 | |
2. | Baranovici | 20 | 14 | 6 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
3. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 12 | 8 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
4. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 12 | 8 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
5. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
6. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
7. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 11 | 9 | 35:45 | 4 | |
8. | Molodechno | 20 | 10 | 10 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
9. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 8 | 12 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 20 | 8 | 12 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 6 | 14 | 43:29 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 11 | 9 | 71:29 | 5 | |
2. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 10 | 10 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
3. | Baranovici | 20 | 10 | 10 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
4. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 9 | 11 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
5. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 9 | 11 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
6. | Molodechno | 20 | 9 | 11 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
7. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 8 | 12 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
8. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 7 | 13 | 35:45 | 4 | |
9. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 6 | 14 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 20 | 6 | 14 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 5 | 15 | 43:29 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 8 | 12 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
2. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 8 | 12 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
3. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 7 | 13 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
4. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 7 | 13 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
5. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 6 | 14 | 71:29 | 5 | |
6. | Baranovici | 20 | 6 | 14 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
7. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 4 | 16 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 4 | 16 | 35:45 | 4 | |
9. | Molodechno | 20 | 4 | 16 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 20 | 3 | 17 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 3 | 17 | 43:29 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pershiy Region | 20 | 5 | 15 | 17:78 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 5 | 15 | 42:52 | 4.7 | |
3. | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 4 | 16 | 12:95 | 5.4 | |
4. | Brest Malorita | 20 | 3 | 17 | 71:29 | 5 | |
5. | Baranovici | 20 | 3 | 17 | 74:24 | 4.9 | |
6. | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 3 | 17 | 22:65 | 4.4 | |
7. | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 3 | 17 | 61:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | BGU Minsk | 20 | 1 | 19 | 35:45 | 4 | |
9. | Molodechno | 20 | 1 | 19 | 59:18 | 3.9 | |
10. | Ostrovets | 20 | 1 | 19 | 48:25 | 3.7 | |
11. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 1 | 19 | 43:29 | 3.6 |