#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.FK Baku26000184400058
2.Karvan26000176300057
3.Neftci Baku26000159200054
4.Keshla26000148400050
5.Qarabag260001241000040
6.Turan260001151000038
7.Khazar Lenkoran2600099800036
8.Mil-Mugan2600098900035
9.Sahdag Qusar260001051100035
10.Kapaz26000771200028
11.Ganclarbirliyi Sumqayit26000691100027
12.Shuvalan26000581300023
13.Goyazan Qazax2600009170009
14.MOIK Baku2600023210009