# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hohenems | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Lauterach | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 11 | |
3. | Rothis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | |
4. | Bregenz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Wolfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Rotenberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Admira Dornbirn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | RW Rankweil | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Brauerei Egg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
10. | Dornbirner SV | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | A. Lustenau (Am) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hohenems | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 24 | |
2. | Lauterach | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 19 | |
3. | Rotenberg | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 17 | |
4. | Rothis | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 16 | |
5. | Admira Dornbirn | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
6. | RW Rankweil | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 14 | |
7. | Wolfurt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | Bregenz | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | 10 | |
9. | Brauerei Egg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | 8 | |
10. | A. Lustenau (Am) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 | |
11. | Dornbirner SV | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hohenems | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 35 | |
2. | Admira Dornbirn | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 24 | |
3. | Wolfurt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
4. | RW Rankweil | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37:29 | 8 | 23 | |
5. | Rothis | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 23 | |
6. | Lauterach | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 21 | |
7. | Rotenberg | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 | |
8. | Bregenz | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 | |
9. | Brauerei Egg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | 14 | |
10. | Dornbirner SV | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
11. | A. Lustenau (Am) | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:36 | -22 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hohenems | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 46:21 | 25 | 43 | |
2. | Admira Dornbirn | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | Wolfurt | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 | 34 | |
4. | Rothis | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 46:31 | 15 | 33 | |
5. | RW Rankweil | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 32 | |
6. | Lauterach | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 32:29 | 3 | 26 | |
7. | Dornbirner SV | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 25 | |
8. | Rotenberg | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 24 | |
9. | Bregenz | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 22 | |
10. | Brauerei Egg | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | 14 | |
11. | A. Lustenau (Am) | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:52 | -35 | 12 |