# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | 11 | 12 | |
2. | A. Salzburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Seekirchen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Saalfelden | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | TSV St. Johann | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Bischofshofen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | USK Anif | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Grodig | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 2 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Salzburg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 22 | |
2. | TSV St. Johann | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
3. | Saalfelden | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 18 | |
4. | Seekirchen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Grodig | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
6. | Kuchl | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
7. | USK Anif | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | Bischofshofen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | SAK 1914 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 33 | |
2. | A. Salzburg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 29 | |
3. | Saalfelden | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 26 | |
4. | Kuchl | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 | |
5. | USK Anif | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 22 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 | |
7. | Bischofshofen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 21 | |
8. | Grodig | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | 17 | |
9. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | 10 | |
10. | SAK 1914 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV St. Johann | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 39 | |
2. | A. Salzburg | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 40:17 | 23 | 38 | |
3. | Saalfelden | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Kuchl | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:21 | 8 | 30 | |
5. | Seekirchen | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:27 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | USK Anif | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | 25 | |
7. | Bischofshofen | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 21 | |
8. | Grodig | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22:38 | -16 | 20 | |
9. | Wals-Grunau | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | 14 | |
10. | SAK 1914 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 22:42 | -20 | 10 |