# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberschwende | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Hohenems | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | Saalfelden | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
4. | SV Worgl | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hard | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
7. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
8. | USK Anif | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Altach U21 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:23 | 3 | |
10. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
11. | Kufstein | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
12. | Seekirchen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
13. | Dornbirn | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
14. | Grodig | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
15. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schwaz | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberschwende | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Hohenems | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | SV Worgl | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
4. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | Saalfelden | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
6. | Kufstein | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
7. | Grodig | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
8. | Hard | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
9. | Seekirchen | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
10. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
11. | Altach U21 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:23 | 3 | |
12. | USK Anif | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
13. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
14. | Dornbirn | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schwaz | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saalfelden | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 13 | 2 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
3. | Alberschwende | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:38 | 4 | |
5. | Kufstein | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
7. | SV Worgl | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
8. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
9. | Grodig | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
10. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Hard | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
12. | Altach U21 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:23 | 3 | |
13. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
14. | USK Anif | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
15. | Schwaz | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saalfelden | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
2. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hohenems | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:38 | 4 | |
4. | Alberschwende | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
5. | Grodig | 15 | 9 | 6 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
8. | SV Worgl | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Hard | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
11. | Kufstein | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
12. | USK Anif | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
13. | Seekirchen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
14. | Altach U21 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:23 | 3 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Schwaz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 6 | 9 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
2. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | Alberschwende | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
4. | Hohenems | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:38 | 4 | |
5. | Grodig | 15 | 5 | 10 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
6. | Hard | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kufstein | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
9. | Saalfelden | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
10. | SV Worgl | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
11. | Seekirchen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
12. | USK Anif | 15 | 3 | 12 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
13. | Altach U21 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:23 | 3 | |
14. | Dornbirn | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Schwaz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:23 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
2. | Alberschwende | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
3. | Hohenems | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:38 | 4 | |
4. | Grodig | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hard | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
6. | Seekirchen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
7. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
8. | SV Worgl | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
9. | USK Anif | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kufstein | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
13. | Altach U21 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:23 | 3 | |
14. | Saalfelden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Schwaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberschwende | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:55 | 4.3 | |
2. | Grodig | 15 | 2 | 13 | 40:15 | 3.7 | |
3. | Hard | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:42 | 3.6 | |
4. | Seekirchen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
5. | USK Anif | 15 | 2 | 13 | 38:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Wals-Grunau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
7. | SV Worgl | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:37 | 3.7 | |
8. | TSV St. Johann | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
9. | Altach U21 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:23 | 3 | |
10. | Hohenems | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:38 | 4 | |
11. | Saalfelden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:41 | 3.9 | |
12. | Kufstein | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
13. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:26 | 3.4 | |
14. | Kitzbuhel | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:23 | 3.2 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Schwaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:13 | 2.3 |