# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 30 | 0 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 30 | 0 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
3. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 30 | 0 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
4. | Marchfeld | 30 | 30 | 0 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 30 | 0 | 53:38 | 3 | |
6. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 29 | 1 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
8. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 29 | 1 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
9. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 29 | 1 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
10. | Stadlau | 30 | 28 | 2 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
11. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
12. | Parndorf | 30 | 28 | 2 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
13. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 28 | 2 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
14. | Schwechat | 30 | 27 | 3 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 27 | 3 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 29 | 1 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
2. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 29 | 1 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
3. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 28 | 2 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
4. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
5. | Neusiedl | 30 | 27 | 3 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 27 | 3 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
7. | Parndorf | 30 | 27 | 3 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 27 | 3 | 53:38 | 3 | |
9. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 26 | 4 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
10. | Stadlau | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
11. | Marchfeld | 30 | 26 | 4 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
12. | Schwechat | 30 | 25 | 5 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
13. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 25 | 5 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
14. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 24 | 6 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
15. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 24 | 6 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 30 | 20 | 10 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 24 | 6 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
2. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 24 | 6 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
3. | Neusiedl | 30 | 23 | 7 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 22 | 8 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
5. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 22 | 8 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
6. | Schwechat | 30 | 22 | 8 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
7. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 21 | 9 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
8. | Stadlau | 30 | 21 | 9 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
9. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 20 | 10 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
11. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 19 | 11 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
12. | Parndorf | 30 | 19 | 11 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 19 | 11 | 53:38 | 3 | |
14. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 18 | 12 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
15. | Marchfeld | 30 | 17 | 13 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 30 | 10 | 20 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stadlau | 30 | 18 | 12 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
2. | Neusiedl | 30 | 16 | 14 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
3. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 16 | 14 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
4. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 14 | 16 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
5. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 14 | 16 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
6. | Schwechat | 30 | 14 | 16 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
7. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 13 | 17 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
8. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 13 | 17 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
9. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 13 | 17 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
10. | Marchfeld | 30 | 13 | 17 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
11. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 13 | 17 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
13. | Parndorf | 30 | 12 | 18 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
14. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
15. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 8 | 22 | 53:38 | 3 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 30 | 7 | 23 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 10 | 20 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
2. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 9 | 21 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
3. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 8 | 22 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
5. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 8 | 22 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
6. | Neusiedl | 30 | 7 | 23 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
7. | Stadlau | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
8. | Schwechat | 30 | 7 | 23 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
9. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
10. | Marchfeld | 30 | 6 | 24 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
11. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 5 | 25 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
13. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 5 | 25 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
14. | Parndorf | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
15. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 4 | 26 | 53:38 | 3 | |
16. | Leobendorf | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 7 | 23 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 6 | 24 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
3. | Schwechat | 30 | 5 | 25 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
4. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 4 | 26 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
5. | Neusiedl | 30 | 4 | 26 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 4 | 26 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
7. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
8. | Marchfeld | 30 | 4 | 26 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
9. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
10. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
12. | Parndorf | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
13. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 3 | 27 | 53:38 | 3 | |
14. | Leobendorf | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Stadlau | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
16. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 64:29 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ebreichsdorf | 30 | 3 | 27 | 90:20 | 3.7 | |
2. | Stadlau | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:68 | 3.5 | |
3. | Schwechat | 30 | 2 | 28 | 22:80 | 3.4 | |
4. | Bruck Leitha | 30 | 2 | 28 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
5. | Parndorf | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:52 | 3.2 | |
6. | Leobendorf | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 30 | 1 | 29 | 54:54 | 3.6 | |
8. | Traiskirchen | 30 | 1 | 29 | 52:56 | 3.6 | |
9. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 1 | 29 | 57:47 | 3.5 | |
10. | St. Polten (Am) | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:59 | 3.2 | |
11. | Marchfeld | 30 | 1 | 29 | 61:36 | 3.2 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 44:61 | 3.5 | |
13. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:57 | 3.4 | |
14. | TWL Elektra | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:52 | 3.3 | |
15. | Mauerwerk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 64:29 | 3.1 | |
16. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 53:38 | 3 |