Austria

Regionalliga East 2020/2021Regionalliga East

2. Round B's1X2
28.10. 19:00 Wiener Linien - Mauerwerk        
10.11. 20:45 Admira (Am) - Wiener Sport-Club        
6. Round B's1X2
03.11. 20:45 Admira (Am) - Leobendorf        
18.11. 19:00 Wiener Viktoria - Stripfing        
9. Round B's1X2
27.10. 19:00 Stripfing - Wiener Neustadt        
17.11. 19:30 Leobendorf - Wiener Sport-Club        
10. Round B's1X2
23.10. 19:00 Bruck Leitha - Wiener Linien        
23.10. 19:30 Traiskirchen - Leobendorf        
  Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Neusiedl        
24.10. 15:30 Stripfing - Mauerwerk        
24.10. 16:00 Wiener Viktoria - Drassburg        
11. Round B's1X2
30.10. 19:00 Neusiedl - Traiskirchen        
30.10. 19:30 Drassburg - Wiener Sport-Club        
  Marchfeld - Admira (Am)        
31.10. 16:30 Leobendorf - Stripfing        
31.10. 18:00 Wiener Linien - Wiener Viktoria        
01.11. 14:00 Mauerwerk - Wiener Neustadt        
12. Round B's1X2
06.11. 19:00 Bruck Leitha - Marchfeld        
06.11. 19:30 Traiskirchen - Drassburg        
  Wiener Neustadt - Admira (Am)        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Wiener Linien        
07.11. 14:00 Stripfing - Neusiedl        
08.11. 14:00 Mauerwerk - Leobendorf        
13. Round B's1X2
13.11. 19:00 Drassburg - Stripfing        
  Neusiedl - Mauerwerk        
13.11. 19:30 Marchfeld - Wiener Viktoria        
14.11. 16:30 Leobendorf - Wiener Neustadt        
14.11. 18:00 Wiener Linien - Traiskirchen        
15.11. 14:00 Admira (Am) - Bruck Leitha        
14. Round B's1X2
20.11. 19:00 Neusiedl - Leobendorf        
20.11. 19:30 Drassburg - Mauerwerk        
  Marchfeld - Wiener Sport-Club        
  Wiener Neustadt - Bruck Leitha        
21.11. 18:00 Wiener Linien - Stripfing        
22.11. 16:30 Admira (Am) - Wiener Viktoria        
15. Round B's1X2
27.11. 19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener Neustadt        
27.11. 19:30 Marchfeld - Traiskirchen        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Admira (Am)        
28.11. 14:00 Leobendorf - Drassburg        
  Mauerwerk - Wiener Linien        
28.11. 16:00 Wiener Viktoria - Bruck Leitha        
16. Round B's1X2
26.02.2021 19:30 Bruck Leitha - Wiener Sport-Club        
  Drassburg - Neusiedl        
  Marchfeld - Stripfing        
  Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Viktoria        
27.02.2021 18:00 Wiener Linien - Leobendorf        
28.02.2021 16:30 Admira (Am) - Traiskirchen        
17. Round B's1X2
05.03.2021 19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener Linien        
05.03.2021 19:30 Drassburg - Wiener Neustadt        
  Traiskirchen - Bruck Leitha        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Wiener Viktoria        
06.03.2021 15:30 Stripfing - Admira (Am)        
07.03.2021 15:30 Mauerwerk - Marchfeld        
18. Round B's1X2
12.03.2021 19:30 Bruck Leitha - Stripfing        
  Marchfeld - Leobendorf        
  Wiener Neustadt - Wiener Sport-Club        
13.03.2021 15:30 Wiener Viktoria - Traiskirchen        
13.03.2021 18:00 Wiener Linien - Drassburg        
14.03.2021 16:30 Mauerwerk - Admira (Am)        
19. Round B's1X2
19.03.2021 19:00 Neusiedl - Marchfeld        
19.03.2021 19:30 Traiskirchen - Wiener Sport-Club        
20.03.2021 16:00 Leobendorf - Admira (Am)        
  Stripfing - Wiener Viktoria        
20.03.2021 18:00 Wiener Linien - Wiener Neustadt        
21.03.2021 16:00 Mauerwerk - Bruck Leitha        
20. Round B's1X2
26.03.2021 19:30 Bruck Leitha - Leobendorf        
  Marchfeld - Drassburg        
  Wiener Neustadt - Traiskirchen        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Stripfing        
27.03.2021 16:00 Wiener Viktoria - Mauerwerk        
28.03.2021 16:30 Admira (Am) - Neusiedl        
21. Round B's1X2
02.04.2021 19:00 Neusiedl - Bruck Leitha        
02.04.2021 19:30 Drassburg - Admira (Am)        
03.04.2021 16:30 Leobendorf - Wiener Viktoria        
  Stripfing - Traiskirchen        
03.04.2021 18:00 Wiener Linien - Marchfeld        
04.04.2021 16:30 Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club        
22. Round B's1X2
09.04.2021 19:30 Bruck Leitha - Drassburg        
  Traiskirchen - Mauerwerk        
  Wiener Neustadt - Stripfing        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Leobendorf        
10.04.2021 16:30 Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl        
11.04.2021 16:30 Admira (Am) - Wiener Linien        
23. Round B's1X2
16.04.2021 19:00 Neusiedl - Wiener Sport-Club        
16.04.2021 19:30 Drassburg - Wiener Viktoria        
  Marchfeld - Wiener Neustadt        
17.04.2021 16:30 Leobendorf - Traiskirchen        
17.04.2021 18:00 Wiener Linien - Bruck Leitha        
18.04.2021 16:30 Mauerwerk - Stripfing        
24. Round B's1X2
23.04.2021 19:30 Traiskirchen - Neusiedl        
  Wiener Neustadt - Mauerwerk        
  Wiener Sport-Club - Drassburg        
24.04.2021 16:30 Stripfing - Leobendorf        
  Wiener Viktoria - Wiener Linien        
25.04.2021 16:30 Admira (Am) - Marchfeld        
25. Round B's1X2
30.04.2021 19:00 Neusiedl - Stripfing        
30.04.2021 19:30 Drassburg - Traiskirchen        
  Marchfeld - Bruck Leitha        
01.05.2021 18:30 Leobendorf - Mauerwerk        
  Wiener Linien - Wiener Sport-Club        
02.05.2021 16:30 Admira (Am) - Wiener Neustadt        
26. Round B's1X2
07.05.2021 19:30 Bruck Leitha - Admira (Am)        
  Traiskirchen - Wiener Linien        
  Wiener Neustadt - Leobendorf        
08.05.2021 16:30 Stripfing - Drassburg        
  Wiener Viktoria - Marchfeld        
09.05.2021 16:30 Mauerwerk - Neusiedl        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com