# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Schwechat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Admira (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Wiener Viktoria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | 1. SC Sollenau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Amstetten | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Retz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Stegersbach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Ritzing | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | SV Oberwart | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Ober Grafendorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Neuberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 20 | |
2. | 1. SC Sollenau | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Schwechat | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 20 | |
4. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Amstetten | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Admira (Am) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | Stegersbach | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 13 | |
10. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
11. | Ober Grafendorf | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 12 | |
12. | SV Oberwart | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
13. | Ritzing | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 10 | |
14. | Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 9 | |
15. | Neuberg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 6 | |
16. | Retz | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 30 | |
3. | Amstetten | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 30 | |
4. | 1. SC Sollenau | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:27 | 8 | 29 | |
5. | Schwechat | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:16 | 8 | 25 | |
7. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 24 | |
8. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Ritzing | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 20 | |
10. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 18 | |
11. | Stegersbach | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 17 | |
12. | Ober Grafendorf | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 16 | |
13. | SV Oberwart | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 | |
14. | Neuberg | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 13 | |
15. | Retz | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
16. | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 24:42 | -18 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amstetten | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 37:18 | 19 | 40 | |
3. | 1. SC Sollenau | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 46:34 | 12 | 40 | |
4. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 41:22 | 19 | 38 | |
5. | Schwechat | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 34:31 | 3 | 35 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35:25 | 10 | 32 | |
7. | Wiener Sport-Club | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:30 | 9 | 31 | |
8. | Admira (Am) | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 30 | |
9. | Ritzing | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 30 | |
10. | SK Rapid (Am) | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32:31 | 1 | 23 | |
11. | Stegersbach | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | 23 | |
12. | Neuberg | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | 20 | |
13. | Ober Grafendorf | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24:45 | -21 | 18 | |
14. | Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 31:56 | -25 | 17 | |
15. | Retz | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:38 | -15 | 15 | |
16. | SV Oberwart | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22:43 | -21 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 47:20 | 27 | 52 | |
2. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 47:27 | 20 | 48 | |
3. | 1. SC Sollenau | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:48 | 4 | 44 | |
4. | Amstetten | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:26 | 21 | 43 | |
5. | Ritzing | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 37:32 | 5 | 43 | |
6. | Admira (Am) | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | 40 | |
7. | Mattersburg (Am) | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 45:33 | 12 | 38 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 48:39 | 9 | 36 | |
9. | Schwechat | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:41 | -3 | 36 | |
10. | Wiener Sport-Club | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:42 | 1 | 34 | |
11. | Stegersbach | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:40 | -6 | 32 | |
12. | Neuberg | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | 29 | |
13. | Ober Grafendorf | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 29:51 | -22 | 24 | |
14. | Wiener Viktoria | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 38:65 | -27 | 23 | |
15. | Retz | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 31:44 | -13 | 20 | |
16. | SV Oberwart | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 31:53 | -22 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 55:24 | 31 | 64 | |
2. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:34 | 21 | 57 | |
3. | Amstetten | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 63:29 | 34 | 56 | |
4. | Ritzing | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47:36 | 11 | 53 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63:46 | 17 | 51 | |
6. | 1. SC Sollenau | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57:60 | -3 | 45 | |
7. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51:41 | 10 | 44 | |
8. | Stegersbach | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:46 | -3 | 42 | |
9. | Schwechat | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | 41 | |
10. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | 40 | |
11. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:55 | -7 | 38 | |
12. | Neuberg | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:51 | -3 | 36 | |
13. | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 47:76 | -29 | 30 | |
14. | Ober Grafendorf | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37:61 | -24 | 29 | |
15. | SV Oberwart | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 38:58 | -20 | 27 | |
16. | Retz | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 36:54 | -18 | 23 |