# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parndorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Horn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Ostbahn | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 11 | |
4. | Schwechat | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Harreither | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Baumgarten | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Wurmla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Admira (Am) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
14. | Wienerberger | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
15. | Gaflenz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 | |
16. | Zwettl | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 21 | |
2. | Parndorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 20 | |
3. | Horn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | 11 | 20 | |
4. | Schwechat | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 18 | |
6. | Baumgarten | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Ostbahn | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:6 | 9 | 16 | |
9. | Harreither | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 15 | |
10. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Neusiedl | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Admira (Am) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
13. | Wienerberger | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
14. | Wurmla | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | Zwettl | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 5 | |
16. | Gaflenz | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:35 | -28 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horn | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 30 | |
2. | Parndorf | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 28 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | Schwechat | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 27 | |
5. | Harreither | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 26 | |
6. | Ostbahn | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Admira (Am) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 23 | |
9. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 22 | |
10. | Baumgarten | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | 20 | |
11. | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 19 | |
12. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 16 | |
13. | Wienerberger | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Wurmla | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 13 | |
15. | Gaflenz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:44 | -30 | 11 | |
16. | Zwettl | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parndorf | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 37:18 | 19 | 38 | |
2. | Harreither | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 36 | |
3. | Ostbahn | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 36 | |
4. | Admira (Am) | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 35 | |
5. | Horn | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:19 | 11 | 34 | |
6. | Wiener Sport-Club | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | 34 | |
7. | SK Rapid (Am) | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:23 | 13 | 30 | |
8. | Mattersburg (Am) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | 29 | |
9. | Neusiedl | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 29 | |
10. | Schwechat | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 29 | |
11. | Wienerberger | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 28 | |
12. | Baumgarten | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 28 | |
13. | Floridsdorfer AC | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | 22 | |
14. | Wurmla | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20:43 | -23 | 14 | |
15. | Gaflenz | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18:55 | -37 | 14 | |
16. | Zwettl | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 23:45 | -22 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horn | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 44:23 | 21 | 47 | |
2. | Harreither | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 46:27 | 19 | 46 | |
3. | Admira (Am) | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 39:31 | 8 | 45 | |
4. | Ostbahn | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 44 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 44:26 | 18 | 42 | |
6. | Parndorf | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45:28 | 17 | 41 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43:32 | 11 | 40 | |
8. | Schwechat | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 33:28 | 5 | 37 | |
9. | Wiener Sport-Club | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 46:43 | 3 | 37 | |
10. | Wienerberger | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | 36 | |
11. | Mattersburg (Am) | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 35 | |
12. | Baumgarten | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | 34 | |
13. | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | 30 | |
14. | Gaflenz | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 21:62 | -41 | 18 | |
15. | Wurmla | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 28:58 | -30 | 14 | |
16. | Zwettl | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 29:60 | -31 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harreither | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57:31 | 26 | 58 | |
2. | Admira (Am) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 45:34 | 11 | 55 | |
3. | Horn | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:30 | 21 | 54 | |
4. | Parndorf | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 60:35 | 25 | 51 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:30 | 19 | 50 | |
6. | Ostbahn | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:32 | 12 | 48 | |
7. | Neusiedl | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 52:44 | 8 | 47 | |
8. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 59:50 | 9 | 46 | |
9. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:46 | 5 | 41 | |
10. | Baumgarten | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:59 | -17 | 41 | |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | 40 | |
12. | Schwechat | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 36:35 | 1 | 39 | |
13. | Wienerberger | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:49 | -3 | 39 | |
14. | Gaflenz | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29:72 | -43 | 26 | |
15. | Wurmla | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 33:66 | -33 | 17 | |
16. | Zwettl | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 32:69 | -37 | 17 |