# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | St. Polten | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Wurmla | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Admira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Schwechat | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Zwettl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | First Vienna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Wienerberger | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Harreither | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Baumgarten | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | First Vienna | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 | |
3. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:16 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Horn | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Admira | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 15 | |
9. | Schwechat | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Wienerberger | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Zwettl | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 13 | |
12. | Wurmla | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Harreither | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Neusiedl | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 9 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:28 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 33:9 | 24 | 37 | |
2. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 33 | |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 27 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:15 | 12 | 26 | |
5. | First Vienna | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 25 | |
6. | Schwechat | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 23 | |
7. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | Neusiedl | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 21 | |
9. | Wurmla | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 20 | |
10. | Admira | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 19 | |
11. | Wienerberger | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Horn | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 | |
13. | Zwettl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 | |
14. | Harreither | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 14 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | 8 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4:36 | -32 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 47 | |
2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 35:15 | 20 | 41 | |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38:24 | 14 | 38 | |
4. | SK Rapid (Am) | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 40:23 | 17 | 37 | |
5. | First Vienna | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 29:22 | 7 | 34 | |
6. | Horn | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:30 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | Schwechat | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 28 | |
8. | Admira | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 27 | |
9. | Wurmla | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | 27 | |
10. | Harreither | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 26 | |
11. | Mattersburg (Am) | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 25 | |
12. | Zwettl | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | 25 | |
13. | Wienerberger | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 23 | |
14. | Neusiedl | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24:36 | -12 | 23 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 23:53 | -30 | 12 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:47 | -42 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 49:17 | 32 | 60 | |
2. | Wiener Sport-Club | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 45:19 | 26 | 50 | |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 46:29 | 17 | 50 | |
4. | SK Rapid (Am) | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 53:26 | 27 | 48 | |
5. | First Vienna | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 37:29 | 8 | 41 | |
6. | Wurmla | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 37 | |
7. | Horn | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 44:39 | 5 | 36 | |
8. | Neusiedl | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 38:43 | -5 | 36 | |
9. | Admira | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 33 | |
10. | Mattersburg (Am) | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 31 | |
11. | Schwechat | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | 31 | |
12. | Wienerberger | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 30 | |
13. | Harreither | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:37 | -6 | 30 | |
14. | Zwettl | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | 26 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 30:63 | -33 | 15 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11:61 | -50 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 58:21 | 37 | 73 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:31 | 28 | 65 | |
3. | SK Rapid (Am) | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:34 | 26 | 57 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50:24 | 26 | 56 | |
5. | First Vienna | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 49 | |
6. | Horn | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54:45 | 9 | 46 | |
7. | Wurmla | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | 46 | |
8. | Neusiedl | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41:47 | -6 | 41 | |
9. | Admira | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:43 | 7 | 40 | |
10. | Wienerberger | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:36 | -2 | 37 | |
11. | Harreither | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39:44 | -5 | 37 | |
12. | Mattersburg (Am) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:46 | -3 | 34 | |
13. | Zwettl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:58 | -11 | 33 | |
14. | Schwechat | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 | 32 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 35:73 | -38 | 19 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13:73 | -60 | 11 |