# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | First Vienna | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:8 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Wurmla | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Schwechat | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Mattersburg (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Zwettl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Horn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Neusiedl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Admira | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 5 | |
13. | Harreither | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Wienerberger | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 2 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 28 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:10 | 12 | 24 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:7 | 15 | 21 | |
4. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | First Vienna | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:6 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Horn | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Schwechat | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Wurmla | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Mattersburg (Am) | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Zwettl | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 12 | |
11. | Neusiedl | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | Harreither | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
13. | Baumgarten | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Wienerberger | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 | |
15. | Admira | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 7 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:21 | -18 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28:6 | 22 | 39 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | 19 | 36 | |
3. | Horn | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:16 | 21 | 31 | |
4. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:13 | 19 | 31 | |
5. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 | |
6. | Wurmla | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 28 | |
7. | First Vienna | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | Mattersburg (Am) | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 22 | |
9. | Admira | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 | |
10. | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
11. | Harreither | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
12. | Zwettl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 16 | |
13. | Schwechat | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
14. | Wienerberger | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 16 | |
15. | Baumgarten | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 11 | |
16. | Eisenstadt | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:35 | -27 | 10 |