# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eisenstadt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Harreither | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Kottingbrunn | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Schwechat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Parndorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | St. Polten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
7. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | First Vienna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
9. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Kremser | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
11. | SV Oberwart | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Rohrbach | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
13. | Floridsdorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
14. | Trenkwalder (Am) | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
15. | Fortuna 05 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 | |
16. | Neuberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harreither | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
2. | Kottingbrunn | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 19 | |
3. | Parndorf | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Schwechat | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 16 | |
5. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
6. | St. Polten | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Eisenstadt | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | First Vienna | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | Kremser | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | Fortuna 05 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 9 | |
12. | Trenkwalder (Am) | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 8 | |
13. | Rohrbach | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 7 | |
14. | Floridsdorf | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 | |
15. | SV Oberwart | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 | |
16. | Neuberg | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kottingbrunn | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 27 | |
2. | St. Polten | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Parndorf | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
4. | First Vienna | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 | |
5. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | Schwechat | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Harreither | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
8. | Eisenstadt | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | Kremser | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
10. | Floridsdorf | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 13 | |
11. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
12. | Trenkwalder (Am) | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | Fortuna 05 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 | |
14. | Rohrbach | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | 11 | |
15. | SV Oberwart | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 | |
16. | Neuberg | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kottingbrunn | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 27 | |
2. | St. Polten | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Parndorf | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
4. | First Vienna | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 | |
5. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | Schwechat | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Harreither | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
8. | Eisenstadt | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | Kremser | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
10. | Trenkwalder (Am) | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 14 | |
11. | Floridsdorf | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 13 | |
12. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Fortuna 05 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 | |
14. | Rohrbach | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | 11 | |
15. | SV Oberwart | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 | |
16. | Neuberg | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | 6 |