Austria

Regionalliga Central 2020/2021Regionalliga Central

12. Round B's1X2
26.10. 15:00 Allerheiligen - Ried (Am)        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - WSC Wels        
26.10. 16:00 Stadl Paura - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  Wels - Vocklamarkt        
26.10. 16:30 SV Spittal - Union Gurten        
26.10. 17:00 SC Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Weindorf St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger        
26.10. 18:00 Gleisdorf - Kalsdorf        
13. Round B's1X2
30.10. 19:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen        
  Deutschlandsberger - Wels        
  Kalsdorf - Stadl Paura        
  Union Gurten - SC Weiz        
  Vocklamarkt - Gleisdorf        
  WSC Wels - SV Spittal        
31.10. 14:30 Ried (Am) - Weindorf St. Anna        
14. Round B's1X2
06.11. 19:00 Allerheiligen - Weindorf St. Anna        
  Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten        
  Gleisdorf - Deutschlandsberger        
  SC Weiz - WSC Wels        
07.11. 15:00 Stadl Paura - Vocklamarkt        
07.11. 16:00 Wels - Ried (Am)        
07.11. 18:00 Sturm Graz (Am) - Kalsdorf        
08.11. 14:00 SV Spittal - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
15. Round B's1X2
13.11. 19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Stadl Paura        
  Vocklamarkt - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  WSC Wels - Bad Gleichenberg        
14.11. 14:00 Ried (Am) - Gleisdorf        
14.11. 14:30 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - SC Weiz        
14.11. 15:00 Union Gurten - Allerheiligen        
14.11. 17:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Wels        
15.11. 14:00 SV Spittal - Kalsdorf        
16. Round B's1X2
05.03.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Wels        
  Deutschlandsberger - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Kalsdorf - SC Weiz        
06.03.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Gleisdorf        
07.03.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Ried (Am) - Stadl Paura        
  Vocklamarkt - SV Spittal        
  WSC Wels - Union Gurten        
17. Round B's1X2
12.03.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Kalsdorf        
  Gleisdorf - Wels        
  SC Weiz - Vocklamarkt        
14.03.2021 17:00 Stadl Paura - Weindorf St. Anna        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - Ried (Am)        
  SV Spittal - Deutschlandsberger        
  Union Gurten - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  WSC Wels - Allerheiligen        
18. Round B's1X2
19.03.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Gleisdorf        
  Deutschlandsberger - SC Weiz        
  Kalsdorf - Union Gurten        
20.03.2021 17:00 Wels - Stadl Paura        
20.03.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Sturm Graz (Am)        
21.03.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - WSC Wels        
  Ried (Am) - SV Spittal        
  Vocklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg        
19. Round B's1X2
26.03.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Deutschlandsberger        
  SC Weiz - Ried (Am)        
28.03.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Allerheiligen        
  Stadl Paura - Gleisdorf        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - Wels        
  SV Spittal - Weindorf St. Anna        
  Union Gurten - Vocklamarkt        
  WSC Wels - Kalsdorf        
20. Round B's1X2
02.04.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Stadl Paura        
  Deutschlandsberger - Union Gurten        
  Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Kalsdorf - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  Wels - SV Spittal        
03.04.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - SC Weiz        
04.04.2021 17:00 Ried (Am) - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Vocklamarkt - WSC Wels        
21. Round B's1X2
09.04.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Weindorf St. Anna        
  Kalsdorf - Allerheiligen        
  SC Weiz - Wels        
11.04.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Vocklamarkt        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - Stadl Paura        
  SV Spittal - Gleisdorf        
  Union Gurten - Ried (Am)        
  WSC Wels - Deutschlandsberger        
22. Round B's1X2
16.04.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Deutschlandsberger - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  Gleisdorf - SC Weiz        
  Wels - Bad Gleichenberg        
17.04.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Union Gurten        
18.04.2021 17:00 Ried (Am) - WSC Wels        
  Stadl Paura - SV Spittal        
  Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf        
23. Round B's1X2
23.04.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Gleisdorf        
  Kalsdorf - Deutschlandsberger        
  SC Weiz - Stadl Paura        
25.04.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Ried (Am)        
  SV Spittal - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Union Gurten - Wels        
  Vocklamarkt - Allerheiligen        
  WSC Wels - Weindorf St. Anna        
24. Round B's1X2
30.04.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - SV Spittal        
  Deutschlandsberger - Vocklamarkt        
  Gleisdorf - Union Gurten        
  Wels - WSC Wels        
01.05.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
02.05.2021 17:00 Ried (Am) - Kalsdorf        
  Stadl Paura - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - SC Weiz        
25. Round B's1X2
07.05.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen        
  Kalsdorf - Weindorf St. Anna        
  SC Weiz - SV Spittal        
09.05.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Wels        
  Union Gurten - Stadl Paura        
  Vocklamarkt - Ried (Am)        
  WSC Wels - Gleisdorf        
26. Round B's1X2
11.05.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - SC Weiz        
12.05.2021 17:00 Gleisdorf - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  Ried (Am) - Deutschlandsberger        
  Stadl Paura - WSC Wels        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - Union Gurten        
  SV Spittal - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Weindorf St. Anna - Vocklamarkt        
12.05.2021 19:00 Wels - Kalsdorf        
27. Round B's1X2
14.05.2021 19:00 Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz        
  Deutschlandsberger - Weindorf St. Anna        
  Kalsdorf - Gleisdorf        
16.05.2021 17:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Stadl Paura        
  Ried (Am) - Allerheiligen        
  Union Gurten - SV Spittal        
  Vocklamarkt - Wels        
  WSC Wels - Sturm Graz (Am)        
28. Round B's1X2
21.05.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Gleisdorf - Vocklamarkt        
  SC Weiz - Union Gurten        
  Wels - Deutschlandsberger        
22.05.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Ried (Am)        
23.05.2021 17:00 Stadl Paura - Kalsdorf        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  SV Spittal - WSC Wels        
29. Round B's1X2
28.05.2021 19:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) - SV Spittal        
  Deutschlandsberger - Gleisdorf        
  Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (Am)        
  Ried (Am) - Wels        
  Union Gurten - Bad Gleichenberg        
  Vocklamarkt - Stadl Paura        
  WSC Wels - SC Weiz        
29.05.2021 19:00 Weindorf St. Anna - Allerheiligen        
30. Round B's1X2
04.06.2021 19:00 Allerheiligen - Union Gurten        
  Bad Gleichenberg - WSC Wels        
  Gleisdorf - Ried (Am)        
  Kalsdorf - SV Spittal        
  SC Weiz - AC Wolfsberger (Am)        
  Stadl Paura - Deutschlandsberger        
  Sturm Graz (Am) - Vocklamarkt        
  Wels - Weindorf St. Anna        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com