# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bad Gleichenberg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Allerheiligen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Grazer AK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
5. | Kalsdorf | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
6. | Wolfsberger AC (Am) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | Stadl Paura | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Gleisdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
9. | Deutschlandsberger | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Union Gurten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 8 | |
11. | Vocklamarkt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
12. | SC Weiz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 7 | |
13. | Lendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | SPG Wels | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Volkermarkt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
16. | Wels | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 23 | |
2. | Gleisdorf | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 23 | |
3. | Vocklamarkt | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 23 | |
4. | Allerheiligen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 22 | |
5. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
6. | Bad Gleichenberg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 20 | |
7. | SC Weiz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 17 | |
8. | Union Gurten | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 16 | |
9. | Wolfsberger AC (Am) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 16 | |
10. | Deutschlandsberger | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 | |
11. | Kalsdorf | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
12. | SPG Wels | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 | |
13. | Stadl Paura | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 14 | |
14. | Volkermarkt | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
15. | Lendorf | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
16. | Wels | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vocklamarkt | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 38 | |
2. | Grazer AK | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 36 | |
3. | Gleisdorf | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 31 | |
4. | Bad Gleichenberg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 42:24 | 18 | 30 | |
5. | Allerheiligen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 30 | |
6. | Deutschlandsberger | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:22 | 15 | 30 | |
7. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 30 | |
8. | Wolfsberger AC (Am) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36:20 | 16 | 28 | |
9. | Stadl Paura | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:27 | 7 | 26 | |
10. | Union Gurten | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 | |
11. | SPG Wels | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 23 | |
12. | SC Weiz | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 22 | |
13. | Kalsdorf | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 | |
14. | Volkermarkt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 15 | |
15. | Lendorf | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 10 | |
16. | Wels | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | 9 |