# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Juniors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 13 | |
2. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Vocklamarkt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Villach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | SAK Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Grazer AK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | A. Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Gratkorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Leoben | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Florian | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | LASK (Am) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Wels | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Allerheiligen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Gleinstatten | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Juniors | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Grazer AK | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Vocklamarkt | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | SAK Klagenfurt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:15 | 1 | 17 | |
6. | Villach | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | Leoben | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Gratkorn | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Florian | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | A. Klagenfurt | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | Wels | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
13. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 10 | |
14. | Allerheiligen | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 | |
15. | LASK (Am) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 | |
16. | Gleinstatten | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 40:23 | 17 | 33 | |
2. | FC Juniors | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:11 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Vocklamarkt | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Villach | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Leoben | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:17 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 24 | |
7. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 21 | |
8. | Gratkorn | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 | |
9. | SAK Klagenfurt | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
10. | Wels | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
12. | Florian | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | Allerheiligen | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 14 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 14 | |
15. | LASK (Am) | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | 13 | |
16. | Gleinstatten | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | -20 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52:27 | 25 | 42 | |
2. | Vocklamarkt | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 37 | |
3. | Leoben | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 35 | |
4. | Villach | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 34 | |
5. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:22 | 8 | 34 | |
6. | FC Juniors | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 32 | |
7. | SAK Klagenfurt | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 32 | |
8. | Gratkorn | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | 29 | |
9. | A. Klagenfurt | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 28 | |
10. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | 26 | |
11. | Wels | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 26 | |
12. | Allerheiligen | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 25 | |
13. | Florian | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 23 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | 15 | |
15. | LASK (Am) | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18:45 | -27 | 14 | |
16. | Gleinstatten | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19:39 | -20 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 64:27 | 37 | 57 | |
2. | Vocklamarkt | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 37:29 | 8 | 44 | |
3. | Villach | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 34:26 | 8 | 41 | |
4. | SAK Klagenfurt | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 36:32 | 4 | 41 | |
5. | Leoben | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 34:28 | 6 | 39 | |
6. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:29 | 7 | 38 | |
7. | FC Juniors | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38:30 | 8 | 36 | |
8. | A. Klagenfurt | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 36:34 | 2 | 35 | |
9. | Gratkorn | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | 34 | |
10. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 33 | |
11. | Allerheiligen | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 33 | |
12. | Wels | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 33 | |
13. | Florian | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | 31 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | 23 | |
15. | LASK (Am) | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 23:58 | -35 | 17 | |
16. | Gleinstatten | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 24:47 | -23 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 80:29 | 51 | 70 | |
2. | Villach | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 53 | |
3. | SAK Klagenfurt | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:41 | 3 | 48 | |
4. | Vocklamarkt | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:42 | 2 | 48 | |
5. | Leoben | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43:34 | 9 | 47 | |
6. | A. Klagenfurt | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:36 | 8 | 45 | |
7. | Gratkorn | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:49 | 1 | 44 | |
8. | Florian | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 41 | |
9. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:39 | 2 | 41 | |
10. | Allerheiligen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:35 | 3 | 40 | |
11. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47:46 | 1 | 40 | |
12. | FC Juniors | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:40 | 1 | 38 | |
13. | Wels | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | 36 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 36:58 | -22 | 27 | |
15. | Gleinstatten | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 32:54 | -22 | 25 | |
16. | LASK (Am) | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 28:75 | -47 | 20 |